Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 3
- 1 Schröter, Julian;
(DWZ: 1736-37)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Altmann, Tobias
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-65 )
+:-
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Knopp, Hartmut
(SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Steger, Marc
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1462-30 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Raichle, David
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-53 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Epple, Rolf
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-37 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Burgey, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-49 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 2 Jüttner, Mark;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Quindt, Anton
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
2
Griesche, Veit
(SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1421-72 )
-:+
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-9 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-44 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Selimaj, Rushit
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-24 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Oficirovic, Dusan
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-62 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 3 Fischer, Martin;
(DWZ: 1297-39)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Hahn, Harald
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1612-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Dobras, Karlheinz
(SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-85 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hofmann, Marc
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-5 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Raichle, Bernd
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Groebner, Karl-Heinz
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-77 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Rauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Schaich, Elias;
(DWZ: 1183-59)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Balija, Cerim
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-35 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Hellmann, Götz
(SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-18 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Mikulic, Drago
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Austen, Gerrit
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1333-20 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Bucolli, Ramadan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1479-11 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Pohl, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-61 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
- 5 Jüttner, Dennis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Kostka, Matthias
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-58 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Will, Roland
(SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-35 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Knorr, Julius
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-20 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Kuppinger, Philipp
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-53 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Pohl, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1364-58 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 6 Wilczek, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1428-23)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Hahn, Andreas
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1205-7 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Munk, Dietmar
(SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1178-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Thomas, Markus
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1195-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Schreiber, Annika
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Baucke, Christoph
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1419-19 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Finkenbeiner, Andreas
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1189-5 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 7 Reiff, Jan;
(DWZ: 1672-62)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Bulach, Martin
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1303-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Poschlod, Aribert
(SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
7
Mohammed, Mohammed
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-3 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Wörz, Norbert
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1246-72 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
7
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1468-9 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Schwarz, Edgar
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1268-40 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 8 Schaich, Darius;
(DWZ: 957-40)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Kutzmutz, Markus
(Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1070-30 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Bild, Peter
(SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Heinrich, Lukas
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1179-42 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Ivic, Mario
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1338-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Lehmann, Jonas
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 764-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 9 Kirchgeßner, Florian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Grüner, Peter;
(DWZ: 1424-85)
Punkte:
- 11 Schäfer, Robert;
(DWZ: 1188-16)
Punkte:
- 12 Al-Khalaf, Mohammad;
(DWZ: 1264-13)
Punkte:
- 13 Pretterebner, Jan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Kunz, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1478-71)
Punkte:
- 15 Sinner, Arthur;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Reiff, Julia;
(DWZ: 945-16)
Punkte: