Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 3
- 1 Sinner, Victor;
(DWZ: 1498-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-44 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Gabler, Frieder
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-51 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Holste, Laurin
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 2 Jüttner, Mark;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 3 Scharf, Rolf-Christian;
(DWZ: 1485-20)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Dengler, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Austen, Gerrit
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1347-21 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-7 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-42 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Burgey, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-50 )
+:-
2.5 aus 5
- 4 Schaich, Elias;
(DWZ: 1183-59)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Mischke Ramirez, Daniel Enrique
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-46 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Raichle, Bernd
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-42 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-35 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Oficirovic, Dusan
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-63 )
+:-
1.5 aus 4
- 5 Fischer, Martin;
(DWZ: 1241-40)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Cabrera Hernandez, Saul
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-21 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Straub, Erich
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-14 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Mikulic, Drago
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-3 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Zehender, Leander
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-32 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Rauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Jüttner, Dennis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 7 Wilczek, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1368-24)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Sogojeva, Bedri
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-9 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
4
Weller, Stefan
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-44 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Müller, Heino
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1407-37 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 8 Kirchgeßner, Florian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Heinrich, Benjamin
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-47 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Schreiber, Annika
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-55 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Epple, Rolf
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Barth, Caio
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-36 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Pohl, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-59 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Schäfer, Robert;
(DWZ: 1188-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Wörz, Norbert
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1262-73 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Baucke, Christoph
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Hofmann, Richard
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Pohl, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-62 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 10 Reiff, Jan;
(DWZ: 1642-64)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Fielk, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-18 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Müller, Eva
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1334-65 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Mohammed, Mohammed
(SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Barth, Philo
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Ewinger, Klaus
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-33 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
- 11 Pretterebner, Jan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Zepezauer, Blasius
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-57 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Barth, Malo
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 822-24 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Schille, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1440-52 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 12 Trumpp, Christian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Maliqi, Shkumbin;
(DWZ: 924-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Harsch, Axel
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1096-49 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 14 Schaich, Darius;
(DWZ: 957-40)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Takas, Dimitrios
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1036-48 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 15 Reiff, Julia;
(DWZ: 945-16)
Punkte: