Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 4

1 Holste, Laurin; (DWZ: 1373-33) Punkte: 0.0
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1697-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-80 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1606-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Sinner, Victor (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Günthner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1376-30) Punkte: 2.0
2 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-43 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-52 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
2 Scharf, Rolf-Christian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1473-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Zehender, Leander; (DWZ: 1281-23) Punkte: 2.0
3 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1424-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1273-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Weller, Stefan; (DWZ: 1165-44) Punkte: 0.5
4 Munz, Christian-Felix (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Austen, Gerrit (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Barth, Caio; (DWZ: 1060-23) Punkte: 1.0
4 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1310-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kirchgeßner, Florian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hofmann, Richard; (DWZ: 1162-32) Punkte: 2.0
6 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1146-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1311-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Robert (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1198-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Barth, Philo; (DWZ: 1000-24) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ewinger, Klaus (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1317-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1220-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1157-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Akkus, Celal; (DWZ: 1007-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1434-51 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
9 Rahn, Jona; (DWZ: 906-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1250-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bejic, Agon (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1097-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Raichle, Simon (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1175-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Hennig, Finn; (DWZ: 903-6) Punkte:
11 Eisenach, Casimir; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Oster, Mikael; (DWZ: 1029-12) Punkte:
13 Luckert, Fabian; (DWZ: 822-13) Punkte: 0.0
7 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1408-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
14 Barth, Malo; (DWZ: 950-19) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lehmann, Jonas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 764-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pörsch, Tim (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1251-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pretterebner, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1024-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
15 Brudermüller, Ben; (DWZ: 819-11) Punkte:
16 Wolter, Marius; (DWZ: 766-6) Punkte: