Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 3
- 1 Burgey, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1731-50)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Holste, Laurin
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Merk, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-83 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Bay, Johannes
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-118 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Raichle, David
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-53 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Scharf, Rolf-Christian
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-20 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
- 2 Oficirovic, Dusan;
(DWZ: 1518-63)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Obermeier, Carl
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Dengler, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-50 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-44 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Schaich, Elias
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1183-59 )
-:+
1.0 aus 4
- 3 Rauscher, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1414-39)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Kölbel, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-29 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Mischke Ramirez, Daniel Enrique
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-46 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Raichle, Bernd
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-42 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Fischer, Martin
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1241-40 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Müller, Heino;
(DWZ: 1407-37)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-42 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Munz, Christian
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-28 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Sibiller, Ulrich
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Schreiber, Annika
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Wilczek, Daniel
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-24 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 5 Pohl, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1352-59)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Zehender, Leander
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-32 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Frik, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-10 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Fielk, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-18 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Wörz, Norbert
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1262-73 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Kirchgeßner, Florian
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Pohl, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1363-62)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Barth, Caio
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-36 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Häußler, Thomas
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Zepezauer, Blasius
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-57 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Schäfer, Robert
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 7 Ewinger, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1500-33)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Barth, Philo
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Birnkraut, Erich
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Bejic, Agon
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1026-45 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Raichle, Simon
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1132-49 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Reiff, Jan
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-64 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 8 Schille, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1440-52)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Akkus, Celal
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Heinrich, Lukas
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1179-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Pretterebner, Jan
(SV Backnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 9 Finkenbeiner, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1156-6)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Luckert, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 816-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Demisch, Luca
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 957-8 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Takas, Dimitrios
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1036-48 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Müller, Eva
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1334-65 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 10 Schwarz, Edgar;
(DWZ: 1268-40)
Punkte:
- 11 Atzmüller, Mark;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Lehmann, Jonas;
(DWZ: 762-15)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Barth, Malo
(SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 822-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 13 Schild, Jannes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Schaak, Henrik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Winter, Phil;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: