Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 3

1 Burgey, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1697-48) Punkte: 2.5
1 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-81 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-113 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-53 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Scharf, Rolf-Christian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-20 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Oficirovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 1550-61) Punkte: 1.5
2 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1185-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schaich, Elias (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1183-59 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1418-37) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1337-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Heino; (DWZ: 1444-35) Punkte: 3.5
2 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1623-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Munz, Christian (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1512-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1467-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Pohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1368-57) Punkte: 2.5
3 Zehender, Leander (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1158-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kirchgeßner, Florian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Pohl, Joachim; (DWZ: 1383-60) Punkte: 2.5
4 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1167-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1383-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Robert (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Ewinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1544-31) Punkte: 3.5
5 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1135-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1317-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Bejic, Agon (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1048-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Raichle, Simon (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1132-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schille, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1434-51) Punkte: 3.0
6 Akkus, Celal (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Heinrich, Lukas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1120-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Pretterebner, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Finkenbeiner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1181-4) Punkte: 2.5
7 Luckert, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 823-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Demisch, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 949-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1036-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Eva (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1224-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Schwarz, Edgar; (DWZ: 1268-40) Punkte:
11 Atzmüller, Mark; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Lehmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 764-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Barth, Malo (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 918-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Schild, Jannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Schaak, Henrik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Winter, Phil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: