Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 2

1 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1759-108) Punkte: 0.5
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1697-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-80 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Fischer, Mark; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1606-48) Punkte: 2.0
1 Scharf, Rolf-Christian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1473-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel; (DWZ: 1573-43) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schaich, Elias (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1183-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-30 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl; (DWZ: 1545-16) Punkte: 0.5
3 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1515-45) Punkte: 0.5
4 Kirchgeßner, Florian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1424-53) Punkte: 1.5
4 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Zehender, Leander (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1281-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Fielk, Werner; (DWZ: 1395-12) Punkte: 3.0
5 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Weller, Stefan (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Munz, Christian-Felix (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1406-53) Punkte: 2.5
6 Pretterebner, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1024-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1060-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1354-46) Punkte:
11 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1146-37) Punkte: 1.5
7 Maliqi, Shkumbin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 924-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hofmann, Richard (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1162-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1317-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Wagner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1141-17) Punkte:
13 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: 1220-42) Punkte: 1.0
7 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1000-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
14 Bejic, Agon; (DWZ: 1097-42) Punkte: 1.0
7 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1408-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Rahn, Jona (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 906-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Ewinger, Klaus (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
15 Takas, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1139-47) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schaich, Darius (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 957-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
16 Pusch, Eric; (DWZ: 1035-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2