B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Botnang 3 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Antoniadis, Alexandros 1044 9
2 Spatafora, Andrea 0129 10
3 Widmann, Martin 0126 1156-29 11
4 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert 1098 12
5 Bazinski, Bernarda 1088 1063-50 13
6 Oker, Bertil 1055 14
7 Mirsch, Frank 0096 15
8 Peppler, Heiko 1039 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Sillenbuch 3 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herzig, Karl 1038 1086-16 9 Rashba, Timur 1048 1113-19
2 Pieper, Werner 1020 1017-18 10 Rashba, Elias 1046 1235-32
3 Voegele, Nicolai 1047 11
4 Drings, Edwin 1029 991-4 12
5 Lin, Nathanael 1027 756-16 13
6 Götz, Colin 1022 14
7 Clarenbach, Samuel 1024 15
8 Amidzadeh, Kian 1025 926-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: GSV Hemmingen 1 — VKZ: C0554

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schönwälder, Günter 0120 1226-20 9 Ludwig, Siegfried 0006 1305-116
2 Schönwälder, Simon 0119 1529-11 10 Hügel, David 0145
3 Kranich, Jürgen 0147 1340-21 11 Hügel, Martin 0146
4 Volpp, Hannes 0137 1165-13 12 Demirkiran, Elyesa 0153
5 Kranich, Tobias 0144 822-4 13 Klett, Felix 0152 798-2
6 Kranich, David 0143 787-1 14
7 Lutzei, Sven 0094 1484-102 15
8 Schaller, Wolfgang 0096 1511-39 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1 — VKZ: C050B

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bornschein, Klaus 0001 1751-149 9
2 Herbst, Rudolf 0002 1482-216 10
3 Herbst, Karin 0006 1483-143 11
4 Bornschein, Rosemarie 0005 12
5 Götz, Thomas 0004 971-19 13
6 Kappler, Roswitha 0003 699-37 14
7 Herbst, Thomas 0010 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wasmer, Ernst 1044 1288-15 9 Al-Rawy, Yusuf 1220
2 Zhang, Yibo 1200 1953-78 10 Maier, Marco Levin 1184 1055-7
3 Genser, Herbert 1219 983-8 11 Avtushko, Kyrylo 1161
4 Aird, David 1198 1411-29 12 Stein, Lilly 1226 881-5
5 Klein, Werner 0299 986-59 13 Ho, Hanya 1215
6 Krause, Benjamin 1173 1143-15 14 Sol, Rihard 1206 921-2
7 Nedic, David 1123 912-7 15
8 Marinin, Georgii 1207 1646-52 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Feuerbach 3 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1445-18 9 Ritchie, Daniel 1090
2 Herbert, Arik Jens 1087 10 Lehle, Luis 1107 797-1
3 Köpstein, Lucius 1080 11 Prasatzis, Pashalis 1095
4 Adam, Stefan 1074 12
5 Farin, Kai 1092 1763-65 13
6 Kiemes, Robin 1109 14
7 Tumback, Daniel 1106 1208-11 15
8 Frisch, Jakob 1089 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baumann, Paul 0177 9 Fritzsch, Elias 0197 823-3
2 Bär, Mark 0181 10 Shirakura, Toya 0203 1088-7
3 Brügmann, Simon 0192 1470-3 11 Zischka, Lilly 0201 752-2
4 Jungbauer, Erich 0054 1270-76 12
5 Mansurow, Andreas 0215 1338-7 13
6 Silveira, Noah 0168 1050-13 14
7 Warnke, Kai 0209 847-11 15
8 Zischka, Leopold 0180 1021-12 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Fasanenhof 3 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zabel, Maik 0137 1252-25 9 Steinfeld, Atreju 1053
2 Greil, Manuel 1061 1060-6 10
3 Sienerth, Arnold 1003 1129-25 11
4 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen 1020 12
5 Flad, Roland 1034 13
6 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen 1065 1465-10 14
7 Pfeiffer, Jonas 1027 15
8 Mehring, Jolina 1064 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stuttgarter SF 7 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schultz, Tim 1221 9 Goldinov, Daniel 1236 1948-91
2 Samaan, Jan 1148 10 Kübel-Sorger, Thomas 1233 1004-5
3 Wolf, Gustav 1183 1113-17 11 Jakobs, Nils 1196 848-2
4 Diéval-Lozach, Alois 1248 1675-2 12 Durán, Stella Maris 1224 907-2
5 Gotfried, Elias 1216 1846-65 13 Wolf, Max 1182 771-4
6 Mohr, Rainer 1240 1163-11 14 Wacker, Stefan 1195
7 Rahm, Leon 1177 1158-16 15 Payares Gonzalez, Lucas 1222
8 Yudin, Alexander 1161 1505-38 16 Skrypnyk, Anastasiia 1210 805-6

nach oben