B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1

1 Bornschein, Klaus; (DWZ: 1738-145) Punkte: 6.0
1 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 769-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1230-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 (Stuttgarter SF 7) +:-
1 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-13 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Herbst, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1538-204) Punkte: 5.0
2 Zischka, Leopold (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1021-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1086-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 (Stuttgarter SF 7) +:-
2 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1225-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-36 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Herbst, Karin; (DWZ: 1439-140) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fritzsch, Elias (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 823-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1068-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Bornschein, Rosemarie; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Götz, Thomas; (DWZ: 971-19) Punkte: 4.5
4 Shirakura, Toya (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1205-22 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 (Stuttgarter SF 7) +:-
4 Oker, Bertil (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Kranich, Tobias (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1123-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kappler, Roswitha; (DWZ: 704-35) Punkte: 2.0
4 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 (Stuttgarter SF 7) +:-
3 Kranich, David (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1094-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Herbst, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lin, Nathanael (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 774-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-102 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1