B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5

1 Wasmer, Ernst; (DWZ: 1287-13) Punkte: 5.5
1 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1076-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Bär, Mark (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1230-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-145 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Zhang, Yibo; (DWZ: 1536-36) Punkte: 6.0
2 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1252-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1086-4 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kranich, Tobias (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-204 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Genser, Herbert; (DWZ: 989-7) Punkte: 2.5
3 Tumback, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 769-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1068-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Aird, David; (DWZ: 1123-19) Punkte: 4.5
4 Lehle, Luis (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Shirakura, Toya (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1205-22 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Mohr, Rainer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1167-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Oker, Bertil (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Rashba, Timur (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1148-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kranich, David (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Götz, Thomas (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Werner; (DWZ: 1031-57) Punkte:
6 Krause, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1094-13) Punkte: 4.0
4 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Rashba, Elias (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 936-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Demirkiran, Elyesa (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kappler, Roswitha (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 704-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Nedic, David; (DWZ: 912-7) Punkte:
8 Marinin, Georgii; (DWZ: 1244-17) Punkte:
9 Al-Rawy, Yusuf; (DWZ: 795-1) Punkte:
10 Maier, Marco Levin; (DWZ: 951-5) Punkte:
11 Avtushko, Kyrylo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Stein, Lilly; (DWZ: 896-3) Punkte:
13 Ho, Hanya; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Sol, Rihard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: