B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 3

1 Lindemann, Bastian; (DWZ: 1330-16) Punkte: 1.0
1 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1421-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1230-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Herbert, Arik Jens; (DWZ: 1174-13) Punkte: 2.5
2 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1252-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1205-22 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1225-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Köpstein, Lucius; (DWZ: 1076-12) Punkte: 1.0
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1068-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Adam, Stefan; (DWZ: 1047-11) Punkte:
5 Farin, Kai; (DWZ: 1133-22) Punkte: 2.0
2 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 (SG Fasanenhof 3) +:-
4 Mirsch, Frank (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kiemes, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Tumback, Daniel; (DWZ: 794-1) Punkte: 0.0
3 Genser, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 989-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schultz, Tim (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1222-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Rashba, Timur (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1148-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Frisch, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Rashba, Elias (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 936-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Ritchie, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 769-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Mohr, Rainer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1167-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Lehle, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1123-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Prasatzis, Pashalis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: