B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 3

1 Zabel, Maik; (DWZ: 1230-19) Punkte: 2.5
1 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-145 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1330-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Diéval-Lozach, Alois (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Greil, Manuel; (DWZ: 1086-4) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kranich, Tobias (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-204 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-36 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1252-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Sienerth, Arnold; (DWZ: 1205-22) Punkte: 5.5
3 Kranich, David (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Götz, Thomas (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-19 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1123-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Herbert, Arik Jens (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1177-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kappler, Roswitha (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 704-35 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kübel-Sorger, Thomas (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1045-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Flad, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1305-4) Punkte: 5.0
4 Klett, Felix (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 776-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1094-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1076-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Fritzsch, Elias (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 823-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Lin, Nathanael (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 774-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Pfeiffer, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Mehring, Jolina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Shirakura, Toya (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
9 Steinfeld, Atreju; (DWZ: -) Punkte: