B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 7
- 1 Schultz, Tim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Herzig, Karl
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1102-15 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
1
Tumback, Daniel
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 2 Samaan, Jan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Wasmer, Ernst
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1288-15 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 3 Wolf, Gustav;
(DWZ: 1113-17)
Punkte:
- 4 Diéval-Lozach, Alois;
(DWZ: 1675-2)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Jungbauer, Erich
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1270-76 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Zabel, Maik
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-25 )
+:-
2.5 aus 6
- 5 Gotfried, Elias;
(DWZ: 1857-62)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Pieper, Werner
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1017-18 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Volpp, Hannes
(GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-13 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Zhang, Yibo
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-75 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Frisch, Jakob
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Mansurow, Andreas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-7 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Greil, Manuel
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1060-6 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 6 Mohr, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1163-11)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Aird, David
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-29 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Ritchie, Daniel
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Warnke, Kai
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 847-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 7 Rahm, Leon;
(DWZ: 1158-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Kranich, Tobias
(GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 822-4 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
- 8 Yudin, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1505-38)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Drings, Edwin
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 991-4 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Sienerth, Arnold
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1129-25 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 9 Goldinov, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1940-87)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Krause, Benjamin
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1143-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Lehle, Luis
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 797-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Shirakura, Toya
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-7 )
+:-
1.5 aus 5
- 10 Kübel-Sorger, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1004-5)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Lin, Nathanael
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 756-16 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Kranich, David
(GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-1 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 11 Jakobs, Nils;
(DWZ: 848-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Klett, Felix
(GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 798-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 12 Durán, Stella Maris;
(DWZ: 907-2)
Punkte:
- 13 Wolf, Max;
(DWZ: 771-4)
Punkte:
- 14 Wacker, Stefan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Payares Gonzalez, Lucas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Skrypnyk, Anastasiia;
(DWZ: 805-6)
Punkte: