B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 7

1 Schultz, Tim; (DWZ: 1222-6) Punkte: 2.0
1 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Tumback, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Samaan, Jan; (DWZ: 1116-8) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wolf, Gustav; (DWZ: 1113-17) Punkte:
4 Diéval-Lozach, Alois; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1252-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1230-19 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Gotfried, Elias; (DWZ: 1509-32) Punkte: 5.0
2 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Frisch, Jakob (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1086-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Mohr, Rainer; (DWZ: 1167-6) Punkte: 3.0
3 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1123-19 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Ritchie, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 769-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Rahm, Leon; (DWZ: 1181-13) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kranich, Tobias (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 824-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Yudin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1177-26) Punkte: 1.0
3 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1205-22 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Goldinov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1608-24) Punkte: 2.0
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1094-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Lehle, Luis (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Shirakura, Toya (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-5 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
10 Kübel-Sorger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1045-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lin, Nathanael (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 774-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Kranich, David (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Jakobs, Nils; (DWZ: 848-2) Punkte: 1.0
4 Klett, Felix (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 776-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Durán, Stella Maris; (DWZ: 907-2) Punkte:
13 Wolf, Max; (DWZ: 771-4) Punkte:
14 Wacker, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Payares Gonzalez, Lucas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Skrypnyk, Anastasiia; (DWZ: 800-4) Punkte: