C-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Sillenbuch 4 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Amidzadeh, Kian 1025 891-4 9
2 Rashba, Timur 1048 1125-9 10
3 Rashba, Elias 1046 1025-13 11
4 Friconneau, Ervin 1039 12
5 Kufer, Bastian 1040 13
6 Popcanovski, Daniel 1049 14
7 Pabotoy, Maximilian 1052 15
8 Boutou, Elias 1050 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herold, Gerhard 0201 952-24 9 Stein, Lilly 1226 896-3
2 Hüls-Herold, Sybille 0147 1020-15 10 Scheere, Pascal 1211
3 Marinin, Georgii 1207 1022-14 11 Velliangiripudur Prabhakara, Tukhin Mithru 1201 736-3
4 Al-Rawy, Yusuf 1220 795-1 12 Feitelson, Tim 1204
5 Maier, Marco Levin 1184 802-4 13 Al-Rawy, Bassima 1222
6 Sol, Rihard 1206 14
7 Avtushko, Kyrylo 1161 15
8 Ho, Hanya 1215 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Fasanenhof 4 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bisanz, Daniel 1062 1090-14 9
2 Galm, Maxim 1063 783-6 10
3 Pfeiffer, Jonas 1027 11
4 Mehring, Jolina 1064 12
5 Steinfeld, Atreju 1053 13
6 John, Noah Leander 1067 14
7 Du, Niklas 1069 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: GSV Hemmingen 2 — VKZ: C0554

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lutzei, Sven 0094 1484-102 9
2 Schaller, Wolfgang 0096 1511-39 10
3 Ludwig, Siegfried 0006 1340-110 11
4 Klett, Felix 0152 776-1 12
5 Hügel, David 0145 785-2 13
6 Demirkiran, Elyesa 0153 14
7 Hügel, Martin 0146 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Stuttgarter SF 8 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mohr, Rainer 1240 1167-6 9 Wacker, Stefan 1195
2 Rahm, Leon 1177 1181-13 10 Payares Gonzalez, Lucas 1222
3 Yudin, Alexander 1161 1203-25 11 Skrypnyk, Anastasiia 1210 816-3
4 Goldinov, Daniel 1236 1365-17 12 Calp, Aysegül 1191
5 Kübel-Sorger, Thomas 1233 1045-2 13
6 Jakobs, Nils 1196 848-2 14
7 Durán, Stella Maris 1224 907-2 15
8 Wolf, Max 1182 771-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krivokapic, Natalija 0200 9 Bachhuber, Aaron 0210
2 Silveira, Noah 0168 996-11 10 Bogadzic, Azad 0211
3 Hesselbarth, Dieter 0148 11 Zhou, Jiachen 0212
4 Hartmann, Thomas Roland 0120 1345-20 12 Wang, Shitu 0214
5 Baumann, Paul 0177 13
6 Bär, Mark 0181 14
7 Herb, Clemens 0198 15
8 Zischka, Lilly 0201 752-2 16

nach oben