30.WSMM - 2019/2020 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Grunbach 1 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Skembris, Spyridon 1107 2370-105 6 Kindsvater, Rainer 0051 1837-45
2 König, Dirk 0107 1949-108 7 Graf, Michael 1130 1680-126
3 Schnabel, Andreas 0054 1952-98 8 Bangert, Udo 1044 1811-77
4 Telioridis, Vasileios 1057 1939-60 9 Krüger, Bernhard 0011
5 Engbrecht, Helmut 0089 1842-114 10 Hauser, Thomas 1097 1469-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dudek, Richard 1223 2168-87 6 Cekic, Milenko 0085
2 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2083-103 7 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1675-101
3 Bühler, Robert 1137 1897-22 8 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1500-60
4 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1780-87 9 Kammerer, Utz 1148 1619-10
5 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. 0001 1818-89 10 Hornig, Kay 1171 1666-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Leinfelden 1 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfitzer, Norbert 1101 1996-128 6 Sukatsch, Manfred 1079 1696-115
2 Brettschneider, Karl 0146 1885-133 7 Abel, Hans-Peter 0044 1676-150
3 Gehringer, Frank 0259 1864-91 8 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1584-58
4 Schieweck, Gert 0123 1810-53 9 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1515-97
5 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1745-81 10 Barna, Janos 0247

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beyer, Christian 1245 2288-95 6 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 1957-256
2 Keilhack, Harald 1243 7 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 1989-151
3 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2043-325 8 Mock, Oskar 0146 1943-138
4 Migl, Dieter 0453 2122-115 9 Hottes, Dieter 0664 1931-163
5 Zeiler, Klaus 1217 1930-125 10 Siegle, Florian 0482 1900-215

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Stuttgarter SF 2 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Wolfgang 0425 2131-166 6 Hottes, Dieter 0664 1931-163
2 Wolf, Walter 1131 2040-114 7 Siegle, Florian 0482 1900-215
3 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 1957-256 8 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1900-136
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 1989-151 9 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich 0613 1869-262
5 Mock, Oskar 0146 1943-138 10 Schiestl, Uwe 1214 1946-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mödinger, Roland 0273 2034-81 6 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1622-99
2 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1980-68 7 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1558-34
3 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1906-81 8 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1527-38
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1762-60 9 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1435-85
5 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 10 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1436-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kepp, Eduard 0130 1939-112 6 Rapp, Günter 0003 1581-118
2 Schmülling, Andreas 0223 1745-31 7 Sommer, Norbert 0189 1545-70
3 Wonisch, Ferdinand 0238 1708-55 8 Mosthaf, Dieter 0150
4 Hock, Fred-Jürgen 0280 1683-75 9 Kepp, Otto 0074 1650-126
5 Injac, Petar 0036 1825-140 10 Injac, Wladimir 0109 1320-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marschner, Thomas 0389 1980-65 6 Meinel, Mario 0070 1608-64
2 Krenedics, Gregor 0067 1926-73 7 Sabati, Mohammadhossein 0362 1541-4
3 Meinel, Boris 0030 1852-68 8 Pulwer, Joachim 0112 1653-49
4 Reifschneider, Waldemar 0174 1767-30 9 Bui, Dinh Tan 0358 1523-21
5 Neumann, Erwin 0049 1678-134 10 König, Gunter 0222 1447-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Radek, Dieter 1138 1771-123 6 Christiani, Jörg 1179 1858-86
2 Staufenberger, Bernd 1156 1914-110 7 Ziese, Peter 0040 1731-69
3 Klein, Mark 1056 1808-27 8 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1591-83
4 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1681-68 9 Khadempour, Parviz 1119 1383-181
5 Junginger, Andreas 0009 10 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1486-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Tübingen 1 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulz, Christian 0171 1805-116 6 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1509-31
2 Pollach, Rudolf 1114 1721-46 7 Meyer, Thomas 1123 1641-127
3 Hallmann, Eberhard 0061 8 Domres, Bernd 0005 1490-77
4 Sütterlin, Kurt 0481 1642-91 9
5 Wöll, Josef 1101 1709-135 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bauer, Eckart 1121 2045-107 6 Porzer, Thomas 0047 1829-102
2 Bauer, Manfred 1122 1961-112 7 Paschitta, Frank 0088 1770-66
3 Schwilk, Michael 1025 1948-64 8 Benz, Alfred 0004 1706-50
4 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1704-42 9 Ilchen, Holger 0126 1554-38
5 Keller, Gert 0056 1744-56 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2091-246 6 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1918-206
2 Guski, Dietmar 0022 1988-139 7 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1787-84
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 1964-115 8 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1713-161
4 Häußler, Frank 0123 1942-162 9 Tönnies, Michael 0147 1885-38
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 1978-97 10 Kunert, Ralf 0060 1680-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Stuttgarter SF 3 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mock, Oskar 0146 1943-138 6 Hottes, Dieter 0664 1931-163
2 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich 0613 1869-262 7 Siegle, Florian 0482 1900-215
3 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1900-136 8 Schmidt, Markus 1035 1778-119
4 Pöthig, Hans 0476 1743-124 9 Kaplunov, Vadym 0669 1765-117
5 Gackenholz, Friedrich 0376 1753-110 10 Herter, Eberhard 0419

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egger, Bernd 0206 2066-62 6 Rautenberg, Uwe 0069 1786-50
2 Schuran, Werner 0163 2019-63 7 Engel, Harald 0181 1617-84
3 Schuch, Armin 0097 1970-87 8 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1456-57
4 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1795-115 9 Schuch, Martin 0026 1193-53
5 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1810-115 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1981-50 6 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1468-60
2 Wepfer, Bernd 0194 1851-62 7 Meurisch, Günter 0020 1595-71
3 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1780-82 8 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1670-68
4 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1629-115 9 Frohme, Hans-Dieter 0195 1454-49
5 Schumacher, Michael Manfred 0142 1637-44 10 Schatz, Manfred 0318

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2156-103 6 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1875-159
2 Aring, Gerd 0160 2140-118 7 Pietzka, Martin 0134 1668-140
3 Doll, Michael 0172 1958-129 8 Steinhilber, Helmut 0218
4 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1905-136 9 Leibbrand, Joachim 0253 1568-15
5 Feucht, Ulrich 0088 1928-61 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bader, Gerd 0101 1984-156 6 Krieg, Karl 0044 1651-86
2 Macho, Roland 1107 1870-68 7 Sauerbeck, Andreas 0026 1676-20
3 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1751-121 8 Oganian, Albert 1009 1877-19
4 Geilfuss, Valentin 1045 1764-102 9 Thurau, Ulf 1110
5 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1910-90 10 Tannhäuser, Wernfried 0030 1752-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alber, Wilhelm 1015 1863-55 6 Fischer, Klaus 1052 1562-36
2 Mayer, Ulrich 1071 1753-12 7 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1439-419
3 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1708-165 8 Dobras, Karlheinz 0014 1418-85
4 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1622-36 9 Will, Roland 1076
5 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1597-62 10 Wittke, Ulrich 0083 1304-63

nach oben