Verbandsjugendliga Süd-Ost 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Reindl, Arno |
1018 |
2053-78 |
9 |
Tolpa, Amelie |
1052 |
|
2 |
Lang, Thomas |
1096 |
2082-122 |
10 |
Daher, Wesam |
1105 |
|
3 |
Reindl, Jork |
1130 |
1692-53 |
11 |
Lillich, Jakob |
1117 |
1061-5 |
4 |
Zeren, Enes |
1079 |
1429-22 |
12 |
Lillich, Johannes |
1116 |
883-7 |
5 |
Schmid, Tim |
1068 |
1516-29 |
13 |
Ismail, Adam |
1121 |
1308-16 |
6 |
Opris, Niels |
1103 |
1547-20 |
14 |
Maurer, Ivan |
1106 |
1159-9 |
7 |
Schaal, Simon |
1122 |
1252-12 |
15 |
Kaniak, Simon |
1143 |
|
8 |
Daher, Mohammed |
1118 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 2: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Weichsberger, Simon |
0187 |
1836-43 |
9 |
Adolf, Emilius |
0188 |
960-13 |
2 |
Weichsberger, Eliah |
0186 |
1635-45 |
10 |
Reho, Samuel |
0201 |
1179-27 |
3 |
Brunner, Linus |
0195 |
1520-26 |
11 |
Brunner, Matti |
0196 |
777-8 |
4 |
Geßner, Patrick |
0182 |
1440-66 |
12 |
Weber, Janik |
0207 |
1370-25 |
5 |
Schlecker, Luca |
0177 |
1410-38 |
13 |
Widmann, Alex |
0228 |
1260-4 |
6 |
Böck, Kimberly |
0190 |
1195-35 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Brunner, Valentino |
0194 |
1255-17 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Okur, Salih |
0206 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 3: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Walter, Daniel |
0331 |
1715-69 |
9 |
Hartmann, Jonathan |
0238 |
1527-34 |
2 |
Hieber, Max |
0484 |
1795-42 |
10 |
Horsch, Torben |
0417 |
1364-21 |
3 |
Kübler, Alexander |
0432 |
1533-37 |
11 |
Malome, Tony |
0442 |
1379-23 |
4 |
Walliser, Pascal |
0341 |
1736-60 |
12 |
Kaplan, Kaya |
0445 |
984-10 |
5 |
Abt, Alexander |
0464 |
1636-48 |
13 |
Schalamon, Jonas |
0481 |
1597-31 |
6 |
Buck, Johannes |
0252 |
1553-62 |
14 |
Hornung, Lenny |
0475 |
992-9 |
7 |
Watzlawik, Anton |
0510 |
1590-38 |
15 |
Horsch, Eric |
0416 |
952-6 |
8 |
Buck, Matthias |
0338 |
1338-25 |
16 |
Romes, Hanna |
0264 |
814-18 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 4: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Kilinc, Can |
0396 |
1914-75 |
9 |
Recknagel, Noam |
0299 |
|
2 |
Steinmacher, Ekkehard |
0236 |
1952-28 |
10 |
Mack, Silas |
0296 |
1025-6 |
3 |
Schwartz, Oliver |
0272 |
1950-86 |
11 |
Sachenko, Daniel |
0333 |
1218-13 |
4 |
Grube, Olaf |
0331 |
1710-92 |
12 |
Gorbatchev, Valerij |
0351 |
913-2 |
5 |
Chugunov, Ivan |
0321 |
1901-67 |
13 |
Chugunova, Valeria |
0342 |
818-10 |
6 |
Walter, Romeo |
0326 |
1733-58 |
14 |
Marx, Alexander |
0341 |
847-3 |
7 |
Dörr, Florian |
0251 |
1528-24 |
15 |
Kasperovich, Christian |
0346 |
842-3 |
8 |
Zimanovic, Leon Daniel |
0325 |
1326-17 |
16 |
Marx, Adrian |
0340 |
868-6 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 5: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Kehrer, Maximilian |
0202 |
|
9 |
Gutsche, Jan-Frederic |
0230 |
1306-31 |
2 |
Kittel, Lennart |
0255 |
1781-60 |
10 |
Marburger, Stefan |
0270 |
|
3 |
Schedel, Loris |
0252 |
1765-69 |
11 |
Arnold, Maximilian |
0279 |
860-4 |
4 |
Cilo, Selimhan |
0261 |
1980-76 |
12 |
Hönes, Hannes |
0242 |
952-4 |
5 |
Blazevic, Ksaver |
0250 |
1315-30 |
13 |
Cilo, Seyyid |
0272 |
1378-35 |
6 |
Heilig, Tim Markus |
0271 |
1807-43 |
14 |
Zalokar, Aleksandar |
0251 |
1152-7 |
7 |
Vandermoeten, Philipp |
0215 |
1160-26 |
15 |
Kalthoff, Lion |
0277 |
919-1 |
8 |
Gutsche, Marc-Oliver |
0231 |
|
16 |
Liu, Elisa |
0275 |
743-2 |
nach oben