Verbandsjugendliga Süd-Ost 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1

1 Kilinc, Can; (DWZ: 1916-65) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1814-23) Punkte:
3 Schwartz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1822-64) Punkte: 3.0
1 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Hieber, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1647-73) Punkte: 2.0
2 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1345-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Chugunov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1646-43) Punkte: 3.0
3 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1421-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1097-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Walter, Romeo; (DWZ: 1439-31) Punkte: 2.5
4 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Cilo, Seyyid (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 954-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1533-29 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Dörr, Florian; (DWZ: 1396-15) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1227-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Zalokar, Aleksandar (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1020-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1149-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel; (DWZ: 1293-10) Punkte: 1.5
6 Opris, Niels (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1115-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1279-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Recknagel, Noam; (DWZ: 1176-2) Punkte:
10 Mack, Silas; (DWZ: 1029-4) Punkte:
11 Sachenko, Daniel; (DWZ: 974-5) Punkte:
12 Gorbatchev, Valerij; (DWZ: 935-1) Punkte:
13 Chugunova, Valeria; (DWZ: 822-8) Punkte:
14 Marx, Alexander; (DWZ: 790-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 953-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
15 Kasperovich, Christian; (DWZ: 776-2) Punkte:
16 Marx, Adrian; (DWZ: 782-3) Punkte: