Verbandsjugendliga Süd-Ost 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Walter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1785-65) Punkte:
2 Hieber, Max; (DWZ: 1575-21) Punkte: 2.0
1 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Kübler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1549-22) Punkte: 3.5
2 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Walliser, Pascal; (DWZ: 1524-45) Punkte: 2.0
3 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1421-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Opris, Niels (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1115-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Abt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1533-29) Punkte: 3.5
4 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Schaal, Simon (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1178-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1345-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Buck, Johannes; (DWZ: 1490-56) Punkte:
7 Watzlawik, Anton; (DWZ: 1451-35) Punkte:
8 Buck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1356-23) Punkte:
9 Hartmann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1135-26) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1227-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Ismail, Adam (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 791-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1149-9) Punkte: 0.5
5 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1396-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1148-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Malome, Tony; (DWZ: 953-9) Punkte: 4.0
6 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1279-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Maurer, Ivan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Marx, Alexander (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 790-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Zalokar, Aleksandar (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1020-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 928-7) Punkte:
13 Schalamon, Jonas; (DWZ: 1024-6) Punkte:
14 Hornung, Lenny; (DWZ: 764-2) Punkte:
15 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 819-4) Punkte:
16 Romes, Hanna; (DWZ: 814-18) Punkte: