Verbandsjugendliga Süd-Ost 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 1

1 Weichsberger, Simon; (DWZ: 1803-34) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hieber, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Weichsberger, Eliah; (DWZ: 1511-32) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Brunner, Linus; (DWZ: 1421-15) Punkte: 3.0
3 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1405-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1434-55) Punkte: 3.0
4 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1533-29 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Schlecker, Luca; (DWZ: 1227-26) Punkte: 3.0
5 Hartmann, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1135-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1396-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1148-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Böck, Kimberly; (DWZ: 1279-29) Punkte: 2.0
6 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 953-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1293-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Marburger, Stefan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 983-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Opris, Niels (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1115-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Brunner, Valentino; (DWZ: 1208-10) Punkte:
8 Okur, Salih; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Adolf, Emilius; (DWZ: 978-12) Punkte:
10 Reho, Samuel; (DWZ: 998-12) Punkte:
11 Brunner, Matti; (DWZ: 725-5) Punkte:
12 Weber, Janik; (DWZ: 889-2) Punkte:
13 Widmann, Alex; (DWZ: -) Punkte: