VJL-Aufstiegsrunde 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Walter, Daniel |
0331 |
1715-69 |
9 |
Hartmann, Jonathan |
0238 |
1527-34 |
2 |
Hieber, Max |
0484 |
1795-42 |
10 |
Horsch, Torben |
0417 |
1207-19 |
3 |
Kübler, Alexander |
0432 |
1532-37 |
11 |
Malome, Tony |
0442 |
1384-22 |
4 |
Walliser, Pascal |
0341 |
1736-60 |
12 |
Kaplan, Kaya |
0445 |
984-10 |
5 |
Abt, Alexander |
0464 |
1533-46 |
13 |
Schalamon, Jonas |
0481 |
1549-29 |
6 |
Buck, Johannes |
0252 |
1553-62 |
14 |
Hornung, Lenny |
0475 |
971-7 |
7 |
Watzlawik, Anton |
0510 |
1590-38 |
15 |
Horsch, Eric |
0416 |
952-6 |
8 |
Buck, Matthias |
0338 |
1338-25 |
16 |
Romes, Hanna |
0264 |
814-18 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 2: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Jakob, Georg |
0143 |
2043-83 |
9 |
Komarov, Ivan |
0176 |
|
2 |
Hurm, Moritz |
0114 |
2018-87 |
10 |
Moldovan, Tatiana |
0212 |
1724-66 |
3 |
Hurm, Yannik |
0093 |
1852-77 |
11 |
Moldovan, Stela |
0211 |
1679-65 |
4 |
Hofele, Mathis |
0156 |
1840-61 |
12 |
Großmann, Moritz |
0223 |
1584-27 |
5 |
Häcker, Martin |
0119 |
1737-57 |
13 |
Streich, Alexander |
0201 |
1116-42 |
6 |
Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl |
0194 |
1737-68 |
14 |
Aga, Kenan |
0155 |
1191-25 |
7 |
Liang, Jiaxuan |
0171 |
1477-51 |
15 |
Schmidt, Maxim |
0248 |
|
8 |
Aptyka, Tim |
0111 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 3: SF Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0664
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Pepi, Lucas |
0009 |
1984-113 |
9 |
Schmidt, Jonas |
0046 |
1100-25 |
2 |
Kohde, Janis |
0024 |
2012-83 |
10 |
Rupp, David |
0053 |
1129-70 |
3 |
Ellerichmann, Gerrit |
0076 |
1792-51 |
11 |
Ellerichmann, Tobias |
0077 |
|
4 |
Ensslinger, Colin |
0068 |
2046-93 |
12 |
Göhrig, Robin |
0079 |
|
5 |
Hermann, Luana |
0057 |
1347-84 |
13 |
Pepi, Luana |
0043 |
737-8 |
6 |
Breban, Cassian Nicolas |
0141 |
1372-29 |
14 |
Eberbach, Andreas |
0092 |
|
7 |
Mühlbauer, Adrian |
0113 |
1636-33 |
15 |
Eyrisch, Jonathan |
0118 |
|
8 |
Schilling, Elias |
0071 |
1189-19 |
16 |
Dietzsch, Julius |
0117 |
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 4: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Kilinc, Can |
0396 |
1914-75 |
9 |
Recknagel, Noam |
0299 |
|
2 |
Steinmacher, Ekkehard |
0236 |
1952-28 |
10 |
Mack, Silas |
0296 |
1025-6 |
3 |
Schwartz, Oliver |
0272 |
1950-86 |
11 |
Sachenko, Daniel |
0333 |
1198-12 |
4 |
Grube, Olaf |
0331 |
1710-92 |
12 |
Gorbatchev, Valerij |
0351 |
913-2 |
5 |
Chugunov, Ivan |
0321 |
1901-67 |
13 |
Chugunova, Valeria |
0342 |
818-10 |
6 |
Walter, Romeo |
0326 |
1733-58 |
14 |
Marx, Alexander |
0341 |
847-3 |
7 |
Dörr, Florian |
0251 |
1525-23 |
15 |
Kasperovich, Christian |
0346 |
842-3 |
8 |
Zimanovic, Leon Daniel |
0325 |
1348-16 |
16 |
Marx, Adrian |
0340 |
868-6 |
nach oben