A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Balingen 4 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prinz, Ralph 0134 1608-42 9 Dieringer, Monja 1041 1339-35
2 Ryzkov, Viktor 0185 1369-83 10 Galik, Dominik 0208 1292-34
3 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas 0117 1231-82 11 Riedmüller, Daniel 0235 1100-10
4 Kern, Lawrence 1029 1303-25 12 Riester, Fritz 0218 1029-3
5 Süss, Erhard 0157 1338-47 13 Claußen, Paul 1101 1296-20
6 Claußen, Alexander 1122 1253-11 14 Ott, David 1027 1160-17
7 Rathgeber, Maximilian 1160 1368-33 15 Schneider, Julian 1108 1157-2
8 Galik, Chris 0197 1351-24 16 Riedlinger, Hans 1040 1559-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Nusplingen 2 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nepple, Rolf 0098 9 Klaiber, Alexander 0119 1197-16
2 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1444-64 10 Ritter, Manfred 0147 1078-7
3 Schilling, Frank 0044 1420-49 11 Schneemilch, Kai 0141 1071-7
4 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1263-74 12 Huber, Josef 0011 1033-67
5 Nüsseler, Peter 0120 1337-23 13 Hager, Lukas 0158 971-6
6 Lazarz, Weronika 0154 1433-13 14 Eppler, Frank 0139 810-8
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1288-10 15 Schilling, Heiko 0073 1088-44
8 Quarleiter, Alice 0145 1255-22 16 Schilling, Lukas 0162 891-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SR Spaichingen 3 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Albrecht, Martin 1020 1447-28 9 Maurer, Marie-Eva 0291 1103-28
2 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1362-58 10 Kelbert, David 1068 779-2
3 Molitor, Marwin 1013 1431-36 11 Weiss, Nick 1071
4 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1300-46 12 Rehband, Pius 1061
5 Dieckmann, Cornelia 0217 1146-47 13 Stransky Dominguez, Maximiliano 1074
6 Frey, Claudio 0311 1175-21 14 Mattes, Sam 1082
7 Dieckmann, Guenther 0173 1109-58 15 Macht, Kevin 1065 753-1
8 Klein, Paul 0035 1373-71 16 Madurska, Alicja 1095

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Geislingen 2 — VKZ: C0205

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Felix 0048 1506-42 9 Jenter, Carolin 0075 1310-45
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar 0192 1587-33 10 Goedings, Peter 0022 1485-13
3 Ott, Vasilij 0037 1429-48 11 Moor, Waldemar 0156 1379-19
4 Schlaich, Christoph 0078 1355-24 12 Renner, Martin 0007 1267-73
5 Schwarz, Thomas 0194 13 Zahner, Karin 0026 1232-54
6 Gulde, Matthias 0024 1489-42 14 Schmid, Manuel 0142 1205-11
7 Wettki, Peter 0086 1334-59 15 Schmelzle, Kai 0107 1156-22
8 Schmid, Simon 0141 1379-13 16 Holweger, Lars 0101 1029-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Petrov, Ivaylo 0234 1542-14 9 Grasse, Gabriele 0159 1162-27
2 Wörz, Holger 0151 1502-48 10 Wörz, Monika 0208 1156-22
3 Lay, Frank 0172 1500-38 11 Schneider, Wolfgang 0055 1063-65
4 Bürgin, Kurt 0268 12 Rothacher, Moritz 0267 1000-1
5 Maute, Marcel 0235 1354-17 13 Daberkow, Simon 0271 954-1
6 Grespan, Keanu 0225 1304-14 14 Welte, Tim 0266 808-1
7 Auer, Robert-Carlo 0210 1291-39 15 Lay, Ulrich 0249 860-3
8 Klöpfer, Horst 0252 1181-5 16 Schneider, Stefanie 0272

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Rottweil 2 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Parshin, Wladimir 1061 1539-28 9 Mrekaj, Anton 1067 1206-11
2 Woelbl, Josef 0139 1531-169 10 Balanov, Valerie 1020 1120-12
3 Will, Samuel 1120 11 Leins, Dominik 1123
4 Goldinger, Josef 0005 1521-155 12 Demir, Deniz 1091
5 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1486-81 13 Dapp, Kevin 1111
6 Parshin, Dmitry 1087 1423-13 14 Yaroshuk, Anton 1064
7 Winker, Peter 0103 1411-75 15 Taran, Niklas 1089 784-1
8 Müller, Thomas 1018 1276-14 16 Winter, Devin 1117

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Horb 2 — VKZ: C0211

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Panetta, Rodolfo 0051 1592-84 9 Stürzebecher, Johannes 0204 1265-9
2 Saile, Wolfram 0115 1421-53 10 Hohl, Marcel 0223 1084-5
3 Deyringer, Notker 0004 1404-49 11 Schwebel, Artur 0237
4 Müller, Herbert 0021 1485-106 12 Weiß, Benedikt 0234 904-3
5 Ladewig, Karsten 0222 1431-3 13 Johnson, Cedric 0225 785-2
6 Deißenberger, Max Richard 0209 1344-22 14 Müller, Justin 0217 762-4
7 Bäuerle, Horst 0210 1471-68 15 Schicht, Luca 0202
8 Hofmann, Wilhelm 0003 1295-86 16 Schicht, Elias 0239

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fecker, Achim 0143 1532-31 9 Dehner, Gerd 0057 1275-37
2 Fecker, Andreas 1021 1448-15 10 Rohleder, Udo 1090 1223-4
3 Gulde, Achim 0077 1417-37 11 Pfeffer, Thorben 1017 1102-9
4 Ott, Lothar 0055 1406-53 12 Bachmeyer, Sven 1015 1077-16
5 Kreitschmann, Kurt 1004 1382-48 13 Bachmeyer, Marc 1014 1042-16
6 Pari, Walter 1006 1362-15 14 Michel, Uwe 1048 1034-15
7 Wagner, Katharina 0130 1353-28 15 Ditz, Timm 1050 982-8
8 Deh, Alfred 0026 1326-52 16

nach oben