C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Nord 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Geislingen 3 — VKZ: C0205

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Goedings, Peter 0022 1485-13 9 Bussmann, Joschua 0120 790-8
2 Moor, Waldemar 0156 1379-19 10 Kufleitner, Lisa 0147 773-1
3 Renner, Martin 0007 1267-73 11 Kufleitner, Anne 0146 724-3
4 Zahner, Karin 0026 1232-54 12 Schmid, Matthias 0134 663-8
5 Kufleitner, Heike 0196 1059-29 13 Müller, Luis 0155
6 Schmidt, Luis Aurelio 0128 910-10 14 Dannecker, John 0186
7 Bussmann, Jonatan 0119 837-9 15 Staiger, Jeremias 0063 677-11
8 Rössler, Luca 0118 839-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Rangendingen 3 — VKZ: C0220

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nichter, Tim 1039 1021-28 9 Pötzsch, Frank 0158 1337-9
2 Baumelt, Roland 0076 1225-56 10 Pötzsch, Florian 1022 1215-12
3 Steigmann, Elias 1037 964-3 11 Maurer, Markus 1027 1055-14
4 Bistram, Lars 1034 864-8 12 Opizzo, Yves 0147 1578-7
5 Kodas, Rafael 1040 790-2 13 Eger, Johannes 1000 1331-14
6 Harr, Ludwig 1042 14 Gaus, Sebastian 1023 1262-16
7 Nichter, Daniel 1043 1166-2 15 Kalt, Miklas 1021 1124-15
8 Kodas, Güven 1044 16 Siminiuc, Vacile 1006 932-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Hechingen 2 — VKZ: C0209

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oswald, Nikolaus 0017 1248-47 9
2 Vogel, Julian 1039 1156-3 10
3 Kuricini, Philipp 1013 11
4 Maier, Justus 1036 970-5 12
5 Eisele, Richard 1026 845-1 13
6 Maier, Lewin 1035 779-1 14
7 Heine, Felix 1050 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dörr, Bernhard 0102 1204-30 9
2 Albrecht, Andreas 1044 1239-13 10
3 Henning, Michael 1047 1103-4 11
4 Zeller, Christian 1019 1063-20 12
5 Kugler, Chris 1059 13
6 Stahl, Florian 1058 14
7 Nürge, Jens 1023 1040-5 15
8 Haas, Niklas 1013 1018-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alle, Marc 1039 894-2 9 Koller, Lars 1062 806-9
2 Ristivojevic, Branko 1065 812-2 10 Nichter, Sabrina 1073 762-6
3 Schäfer, Neven 1052 1083-23 11 Gross, Trinh 1098
4 Weigel, Manuela 1102 12 Lazarin, Maja 1079
5 Mahr, Melanie 1104 13 Fratila, Beatrice-Maria 1107
6 Lazarin, Marijana 1080 14 Langenbach, Silas 1093
7 Mahr, Mikka 1105 810-1 15 Feth, Alina 1100 780-1
8 Beßler, Bettina 1061 786-1 16 Vollmer, Elke 1081 754-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Horb 3 — VKZ: C0211

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weiß, Benedikt 0234 904-3 9 Krummet, Nico 0231
2 Johnson, Cedric 0225 785-2 10
3 Müller, Justin 0217 762-4 11
4 Schicht, Luca 0202 12
5 Schicht, Elias 0239 13
6 Shi-Peiyi, Fiona 0229 14
7 Bauer, Fabian 0238 15
8 Krummet, Lisa 0232 16

nach oben