Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Willsbach 1 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wartlick, Karl 0151 2209-101 9 Haydan, Gürkan 0276 1567-35
2 Schmukal, Jens 0264 1860-11 10 Gerlach, Walter 0106 1540-64
3 Hähnle, Bernd 0222 1928-66 11 Rissling, Paul 0277 1363-7
4 Unterkoffler, Thomas 0134 1860-75 12 Röckert, Pascal 0291 1324-1
5 Pfaff, Alexander 0169 1926-66 13
6 Walter, Rainer 0170 1778-72 14
7 Muntzke, Bernd 0271 1787-80 15
8 Günthner, Robin 0002 1762-36 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stark, Sven 0163 1830-121 9 Brez, Maxim 0265 1785-48
2 Mädler, Thomas 0046 1966-92 10 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1755-46
3 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1945-61 11 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1627-31
4 Stark, Timo 0162 1920-99 12 Lohmüller, Mario 0266 1592-14
5 Oette, Hans 0032 1873-52 13 Kadach, Maria 0218 1528-46
6 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1887-39 14 Pasch, Daniel 0272 1647-33
7 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1787-53 15 Weber, Yannik 0168 1573-72
8 Weber, Sandra 0264 1793-86 16 Schilling, Kevin 0250 1403-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buran, Jaroslav 0356 2140-22 9 Sans, Marc 0351 1628-10
2 Lenzen, Martin 0220 1981-66 10 Pulwer, Joachim 0112 1627-48
3 Meinel, Boris 0030 1835-67 11 Lechler, Walter 0384 1543-233
4 Popov, Miodrag 0346 1827-2 12 Sabati, Mohammadhossein 0362 1523-2
5 Reifschneider, Waldemar 0174 1772-29 13 Köhlich, Viktor 0185 1519-42
6 Bischoff, Arnulf 0011 1701-55 14 Bui, Dinh Tan 0358 1515-20
7 Wallisch, Siegfried 0141 1705-60 15 Rosenberger, Wolfgang 0323 1621-6
8 Meinel, Mario 0070 1635-63 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Böckingen 1 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zeh, Rolf 0028 1855-134 9 Schuster, Jan 0974 1509-22
2 Schuster, Egon 0976 1810-86 10 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1727-35
3 Herold, Hansjoerg 0041 1808-106 11 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1527-68
4 Gerth, Holger 0105 1805-79 12 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1526-76
5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter 0047 1774-68 13 Leiker, Eduard 0170 1520-49
6 Biedermann, Herbert 0101 1726-77 14 Heinz, Eduard 0160 1421-36
7 Fischer, Alexander 0949 1956-32 15
8 Rau, Frank 0942 1764-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hermann, Tobias 0090 2036-146 9 Staiger, Viktor 0051 1700-105
2 Müller, Michael 0007 1954-76 10 Rommel, Alexander 0013 1590-42
3 Pepi, Lucas 0009 1953-101 11 Seidler, Ottmar 0001 1539-183
4 Ensslinger, Colin 0068 1755-64 12 Single, Uwe 0002 1525-118
5 Kohde, Janis 0024 1840-74 13 Hristev, Atanas 0074 1498-10
6 Berger, Thomas 0017 1807-86 14 Hermann, Luana 0057 1283-71
7 Ellerichmann, Gerrit 0076 1691-43 15 Hieber-Kugel, Hans 0019 1305-30
8 Müller, Christoph 0006 1862-80 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ivanchuk 1 — VKZ: C0665

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wunderlich, Rolf 0090 2049-7 9 Dukic, Ivica 0069 1497-8
2 Podrimja, Behar 0084 1795-24 10 Kristo, Zdravko 0008 1495-19
3 Cekic, Milenko 0085 1759-4 11 Kodric Plevnik, Kristjan 0086 1616-1
4 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. 0001 1830-86 12 Plevnik, Viljem 0082 1414-3
5 Shamis, Vyacheslav 0061 1799-19 13 Bender, Hans 0080 1256-12
6 Zovkic, Dominik 0087 1785-12 14 Lajb, Branko 0059 1249-11
7 Cacic, Simo 0088 1619-5 15 Bender, Franziska 0081 940-9
8 Delic, Elvedin 0063 1565-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Neckarsulm 2 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Sandra 0264 1793-86 9 Schilling, Kevin 0250 1403-18
2 Brez, Maxim 0265 1785-48 10 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1277-62
3 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1755-46 11 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1372-84
4 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1627-31 12 Cuciurean, Oana 0253 1231-22
5 Lohmüller, Mario 0266 1592-14 13 Artemenko, Ekaterina 0275 1013-3
6 Kadach, Maria 0218 1528-46 14 Heckmann, Udo 0083 1307-50
7 Pasch, Daniel 0272 1647-33 15 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1374-77
8 Weber, Yannik 0168 1573-72 16 Boxberger, Viktor 0207 1150-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Widdern 1 — VKZ: C0635

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Follmer, Helmuth 0045 1723-45 9 Kinderreich, Alexander 0053 1408-31
2 Nietsch, Michael 0075 1715-21 10 Becker, Johann 0055 1277-71
3 Strobel, Dieter 0028 1705-50 11 Braun, Peter 0015 1308-35
4 Bopp, Alexander 0049 1690-41 12 Steinbach, Günter 0006 1457-19
5 Muench, Werner 0018 1660-130 13 Bergmann, Dennis 0069 1365-23
6 Reinert, Peter 0014 1502-46 14 Bergmann, Valentin 0058 1592-37
7 Boschmann, Werner 0048 1516-57 15 Schissler, Cornelius 0063 1537-25
8 Dirks, Alexander 0064 1541-45 16 Weinmeister, Nico 0062 1305-25

nach oben