Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59 9 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1602-53
2 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1715-51 10 Doll, Tobias 0067 1543-54
3 Müller, Markus 1006 1740-28 11 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1295-24
4 Frank, Uwe 0020 1691-54 12 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1350-26
5 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28 13 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1455-70
6 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1641-148 14 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1398-136
7 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56 15 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 1209-16
8 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37 16 Kollmar, Christian 1137

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hess, Thomas 0125 1824-78 9 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios 0179 1657-81
2 Fischer, Patrick 0199 1737-97 10 Seyfert, Torsten 0321 1572-33
3 Holzinger, Markus 0373 1804-62 11 Jochim, Markus 0351 1635-85
4 Rüdiger, Gerald 0001 1729-110 12 Triantafillidis, Zoe 0352 1541-64
5 Späth, René 0297 1663-67 13 Dittmar, Elia 0209 1348-50
6 Holzinger, Armin 0331 1656-70 14 Iyengar, Sriram 0270 1412-49
7 Gerold, Robin 0208 1560-78 15 Karaduman, Baran 0317 1265-22
8 Martsfeld, Jonas 0269 1589-44 16 Schwab, Herbert 0350 1392-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Bad Rappenau 1 — VKZ: C0602

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gabel, Reinhold 0045 1832-55 9 Hörner, Josef 1012 1275-8
2 Reuss, Andreas 0117 1708-33 10 Schwiering, Wolfgang 0079 1307-64
3 Holz, Christian 1024 1759-32 11 Kern, Hans-Joachim 0039 1628-62
4 Osterberger, Michael 0046 1636-45 12 Muench, Adolf 0092 1617-46
5 Okrafka, Jacek 1011 1437-21 13 Schwiering, Jens 0107 1237-19
6 Mayer, Thomas 0035 1531-36 14 Göllner, Carmen 0088 1118-23
7 Kluger, Lukas 1018 1400-17 15 Zakarias, Nikolae 0137 1244-19
8 Rulev, Sergej 1032 16 Vonhof, Ernst 0023 1449-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1930-63 9 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1431-40
2 Frey, Timo 1029 1784-54 10 Lehner, Erich 0028 1156-53
3 Rieck, Timo 0125 1678-82 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1134-36
4 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1676-81 12 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1056-34
5 Eyer, Florian 0135 1643-65 13
6 Trui, Dominik 0129 1554-64 14
7 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1575-36 15
8 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1520-50 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bad Wimpfen 2 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Probst, Alexander 0108 1938-215 9 Tönnies, Klaus 0251 1442-48
2 Jurkic, Zarko 0163 1876-55 10 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1351-41
3 Adam, Wilfried 1014 1800-216 11 Kaus, Rüdiger 1048 1303-12
4 Biebl, Andreas 0248 1713-21 12 Ehrhard, Cornel 1060 1250-6
5 Bencze, Josef 0004 1683-126 13 Ehrhard, Mats 1050 1135-17
6 Hoffmann, Adrian 1085 1646-17 14 Völkel, Patrick 1067 807-9
7 Brkic, Tomislav 1082 1638-2 15
8 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz 1040 1593-93 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TG Forchtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0606

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eckert, Moritz 0151 1730-9 9 Gerlitz, Max 0141 967-9
2 Kienberger, Paul 0124 1740-26 10 Holzinger, Timo 0147 1033-2
3 Forsch, Alexander 0123 1789-50 11 Steinmetz, Alexander 0164 939-6
4 Forsch, Christian 0119 1504-27 12 Bühner, Marcus 0117 849-8
5 Wendlandt, Gerald 0112 1612-28 13 Gerlitz, Jan 0153 944-5
6 Stier, Marius 0128 1479-14 14 Zeiner, Luis 0133 1247-11
7 Rura, Matthias 0082 1509-30 15 Wendlandt, Marvin 0125 1362-19
8 Spanner, Manfred 0024 1246-39 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Däuber, Andreas 0016 1780-114 9 Juergens, Hans Günther 0071 1275-2
2 Arndt, Heiko 0042 1763-81 10 Laskowski, Finn 0068 1194-3
3 Mack, Fabian 0059 1641-53 11 Bruno, Marco 0073
4 Schmidt, Matthias 0013 1635-51 12 Paul, Dennis 0070
5 Pelzer, Wolfram 0063 1485-14 13 Varga, Michael 0072
6 Klasnja, Darko 0052 1443-47 14 Weipert, Simon 0074
7 Hollenbach, Frank 0048 1318-40 15
8 Roll, Steffen 0050 1298-32 16

nach oben