Jugendbundesliga Süd 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Untergrombach 1 — VKZ: 10423

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nied, Pascal 0410 1925-34 13 Richter, Anna 0462
2 Toth, Marc 0401 1787-44 14 Rabrovaliev, Mateo 0466
3 Hayen, Andre 0425 1624-20 15 Mandel, Enno 0454 794-2
4 Toth, Luca 0402 1679-34 16 Wenzel, Jonathan 0463 781-1
5 Hayen, Michael 0427 1634-19 17 Seidel, Bruno 0457
6 Richter, Simon 0437 1640-20 18 Moisa, Victor 0456
7 Uyar, Levin 0452 1369-14 19 Rössler, David 0439
8 Kling, Simon 0406 1363-31 20 Heger, Lennart 0472
9 Burger, Tim 0404 1295-21 21 Latif, Hamza 0464
10 Wachter, Andre 0415 1160-10 22 Latif, Huzayl 0465
11 Rössler, Raphael 0421 757-10 23 Wettstein, Levin 0471
12 Kling, Hannah 0461 24 Wettstein, Lennox 0470

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 13
2 14
3 15
4 16
5 17
6 18
7 19
8 20
9 21
10 22
11 23
12 24

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Karlsruher SF 2 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 13
2 14
3 15
4 16
5 17
6 18
7 19
8 20
9 21
10 22
11 23
12 24

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Martin, Julian 0522 2400-113 13 Visvikis, Kassandra 0625 1628-51
2 Schmider, Niklas 0834 2290-68 14 Schneider, Anna 0841 1629-81
3 Trifan, Andrei Ioan 0830 2209-67 15 Neves, Carlos 0827 1591-24
4 Doll, Alexander 0764 2091-81 16 Stankovic, David 0565 1469-28
5 Chernykh, Arkady 0844 2121-96 17 Becker, Silke 0484 1485-51
6 Wu, Luka 0777 2075-62 18 Wu, Erik 0774 1469-39
7 Wu, Leon 0776 2003-57 19 Nanthivarman, Merymuthu 0554 1385-27
8 Ziegenfuß, Antonia 0655 2125-85 20 Martin, Anastasia 0573 1253-20
9 Schmitt, Daniel 0900 2017-24 21 Matz, Niklas 0659 1222-8
10 Doll, Rebecca 0765 1811-65 22 Eising, Hans Justus 0793 1244-11
11 Schneider, Edward 0842 1837-81 23 Stummvoll, Lucas 0788 860-11
12 Schneider, Katharina 0843 1744-81 24 Lohs, Julius 0731 840-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yi, Danny 1049 2233-98 13 Stahl, Oliver 1093 1056-3
2 Schallner, Marc 1019 2092-109 14 Retzlaff, Nick 1117 927-1
3 Afonso, Nils 1032 2025-100 15 Wolpert, Tobias 1084 1013-18
4 Kluge, Malte 1072 1609-40 16 Wolpert, Dominik 1090 814-7
5 Afonso, Phil 1059 1656-84 17 Grömminger, Thekla Cecilia 1062
6 Link, Christian 1048 1245-12 18 Lu, Alexander 1126
7 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1406-24 19 Chalkidis, Theofanis 1101
8 Bodriyenko, Markiyan 1094 1228-24 20
9 Bodriyenko, Daniel 1102 1166-20 21
10 Hasanovic, Arian 1091 1060-12 22
11 Retzlaff, Kian 1118 1409-1 23
12 Kang, Minchan 1071 1251-10 24

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wendler, David 0298 2265-121 13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1311-29
2 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 2001-43 14 Kauth, Lukas 0430 1279-14
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1974-65 15 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1225-23
4 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1916-70 16 Zlomke, David Julius 0274 1244-23
5 Taras, Simon 0449 1828-70 17 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin 0391 1126-13
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1817-46 18 Beck, Eric Nils 0287 1097-19
7 Honisch, Alexander 0436 1726-14 19 Laub, David JohannHeinrich 0437 921-1
8 Kocharin, Timur 0379 1723-28 20 Piri, Rojwan 0300 924-8
9 Marx, Benedikt 0337 1479-22 21 Schatz, Thilo Hugo 0389 1048-6
10 Kroh, Franz Alexander 0338 1544-22 22 Liu, Yunxi 0433 769-1
11 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1456-44 23 Liu, Zichen 0447 723-2
12 Ruby, Noah Leonard 0323 1357-18 24 Bhandari, Pranjal 0435 863-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 13
2 14
3 15
4 16
5 17
6 18
7 19
8 20
9 21
10 22
11 23
12 24

nach oben