Jugendbundesliga Süd 2020/2021: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SC Untergrombach 1 — VKZ: 10423
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nied, Pascal | 0410 | 2176-60 | 13 | Richter, Anna | 0462 | |
2 | Toth, Marc | 0401 | 1663-62 | 14 | Rabrovaliev, Mateo | 0466 | |
3 | Hayen, Andre | 0425 | 2022-46 | 15 | Mandel, Enno | 0454 | |
4 | Toth, Luca | 0402 | 1691-53 | 16 | Wenzel, Jonathan | 0463 | 1001-18 |
5 | Hayen, Michael | 0427 | 17 | Seidel, Bruno | 0457 | 1291-4 | |
6 | Richter, Simon | 0437 | 1607-29 | 18 | Moisa, Victor | 0456 | 848-2 |
7 | Uyar, Levin | 0452 | 1861-45 | 19 | Rössler, David | 0439 | |
8 | Kling, Simon | 0406 | 1569-43 | 20 | Heger, Lennart | 0472 | |
9 | Burger, Tim | 0404 | 1295-21 | 21 | Latif, Hamza | 0464 | |
10 | Wachter, Andre | 0415 | 1160-10 | 22 | Latif, Huzayl | 0465 | |
11 | Rössler, Raphael | 0421 | 23 | Wettstein, Levin | 0471 | 1643-27 | |
12 | Kling, Hannah | 0461 | 1441-14 | 24 | Wettstein, Lennox | 0470 | 909-9 |
Losnr.: 2: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ||||||
2 | 14 | ||||||
3 | 15 | ||||||
4 | 16 | ||||||
5 | 17 | ||||||
6 | 18 | ||||||
7 | 19 | ||||||
8 | 20 | ||||||
9 | 21 | ||||||
10 | 22 | ||||||
11 | 23 | ||||||
12 | 24 |
Losnr.: 3: Karlsruher SF 2 — VKZ: 10422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ||||||
2 | 14 | ||||||
3 | 15 | ||||||
4 | 16 | ||||||
5 | 17 | ||||||
6 | 18 | ||||||
7 | 19 | ||||||
8 | 20 | ||||||
9 | 21 | ||||||
10 | 22 | ||||||
11 | 23 | ||||||
12 | 24 |
Losnr.: 4: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Julian | 0522 | 2422-123 | 13 | Visvikis, Kassandra | 0625 | 1638-54 |
2 | Schmider, Niklas | 0834 | 2448-92 | 14 | Schneider, Anna | 0841 | |
3 | Trifan, Andrei Ioan | 0830 | 2318-79 | 15 | Neves, Carlos | 0827 | 1817-54 |
4 | Doll, Alexander | 0764 | 2207-99 | 16 | Stankovic, David | 0565 | 1591-47 |
5 | Chernykh, Arkady | 0844 | 2084-101 | 17 | Becker, Silke | 0484 | 1485-51 |
6 | Wu, Luka | 0777 | 2064-66 | 18 | Wu, Erik | 0774 | 1469-39 |
7 | Wu, Leon | 0776 | 2021-61 | 19 | Nanthivarman, Merymuthu | 0554 | 1288-35 |
8 | Ziegenfuß, Antonia | 0655 | 2220-98 | 20 | Martin, Anastasia | 0573 | 1253-20 |
9 | Schmitt, Daniel | 0900 | 2143-46 | 21 | Matz, Niklas | 0659 | 1235-21 |
10 | Doll, Rebecca | 0765 | 1970-93 | 22 | Eising, Hans Justus | 0793 | |
11 | Schneider, Edward | 0842 | 23 | Stummvoll, Lucas | 0788 | 894-20 | |
12 | Schneider, Katharina | 0843 | 24 | Lohs, Julius | 0731 | 821-4 |
Losnr.: 5: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yi, Danny | 1049 | 2185-106 | 13 | Stahl, Oliver | 1093 | 1048-5 |
2 | Schallner, Marc | 1019 | 2149-115 | 14 | Retzlaff, Nick | 1117 | 1630-32 |
3 | Afonso, Nils | 1032 | 1970-103 | 15 | Wolpert, Tobias | 1084 | 1336-22 |
4 | Kluge, Malte | 1072 | 1726-46 | 16 | Wolpert, Dominik | 1090 | 862-9 |
5 | Afonso, Phil | 1059 | 1617-94 | 17 | Grömminger, Thekla Cecilia | 1062 | |
6 | Link, Christian | 1048 | 1631-19 | 18 | Lu, Alexander | 1126 | 1295-19 |
7 | Hasanovic, Alen | 1061 | 1601-42 | 19 | Chalkidis, Theofanis | 1101 | |
8 | Bodriyenko, Markiyan | 1094 | 1831-53 | 20 | |||
9 | Bodriyenko, Daniel | 1102 | 1393-47 | 21 | |||
10 | Hasanovic, Arian | 1091 | 1419-42 | 22 | |||
11 | Retzlaff, Kian | 1118 | 1707-34 | 23 | |||
12 | Kang, Minchan | 1071 | 1251-10 | 24 |
Losnr.: 6: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendler, David | 0298 | 2240-130 | 13 | Giannakoglou, Alexandros | 0277 | 1424-35 |
2 | Waffenschmidt, Lars | 0306 | 2237-58 | 14 | Kauth, Lukas | 0430 | 1792-38 |
3 | Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher | 0261 | 2020-75 | 15 | Andrei, Quentin | 0375 | 1682-38 |
4 | Grimm, Ling Leander | 0243 | 1850-73 | 16 | Zlomke, David Julius | 0274 | 1244-23 |
5 | Taras, Simon | 0449 | 1756-73 | 17 | Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin | 0391 | |
6 | Ortner, Jonas Ruben | 0279 | 1810-48 | 18 | Beck, Eric Nils | 0287 | 1056-22 |
7 | Honisch, Alexander | 0436 | 2206-35 | 19 | Laub, David JohannHeinrich | 0437 | 1363-8 |
8 | Kocharin, Timur | 0379 | 2218-73 | 20 | Piri, Rojwan | 0300 | 924-8 |
9 | Marx, Benedikt | 0337 | 1441-24 | 21 | Schatz, Thilo Hugo | 0389 | 990-9 |
10 | Kroh, Franz Alexander | 0338 | 1544-22 | 22 | Liu, Yunxi | 0433 | 769-1 |
11 | De Rentiis, Davide Luca | 0258 | 1456-44 | 23 | Liu, Zichen | 0447 | 1083-15 |
12 | Ruby, Noah Leonard | 0323 | 1357-18 | 24 | Bhandari, Pranjal | 0435 | 863-3 |
Losnr.: 7: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ||||||
2 | 14 | ||||||
3 | 15 | ||||||
4 | 16 | ||||||
5 | 17 | ||||||
6 | 18 | ||||||
7 | 19 | ||||||
8 | 20 | ||||||
9 | 21 | ||||||
10 | 22 | ||||||
11 | 23 | ||||||
12 | 24 |