Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Grunbach 5 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Robert 1106 1132-6 9 König, Oliver 1024 767-11
2 Schindler, Wilhelm 1122 1117-9 10 Untermann, Daniel 1148
3 Häussermann, Rick 1090 1097-6 11 Winkler, Ruben 1149
4 Smolny, Patrick 1162 12 Dobler, Hans-Joachim 1048 1185-10
5 Ohlert, Stefan 1062 1082-31 13 Mayer, Gerda 1161
6 Geiger, Wolfgang 1060 870-9 14
7 Schmidt, Paul 1140 792-3 15
8 Krüger, Felix 0132 1041-26 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Plüderhausen 2 — VKZ: C0420

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Missione, Angelo 0109 1540-41 9 Kohlstrunk, Markus 0151 1308-3
2 Mohring, Christian 0117 1521-26 10 Breitweg, Felix 0131 1082-9
3 Jaworski, Simon 0129 1484-22 11 Amberger, Jonathan 0150 964-5
4 Witke, Gunter 0071 1481-48 12 Guancialino, David 0127 1033-6
5 Heinrich, Sven 0081 1380-32 13 Schurr, Colin 0139 1075-5
6 Weller, Marcus 0036 1273-43 14 Levai, Jermaine 0142 866-2
7 Schmidt, Ana 0138 1085-7 15 Schurr, Aaron 0140 795-3
8 Jaworski, Dorota 0134 981-5 16 Taschner, Raphael 0146

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SU Schorndorf 3 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pibernik, Dario 1050 1486-45 9 Schnee, Peter 1119 1107-50
2 Kappe, Mark 1139 10 Schaupmaier, Sebastian 1064 1395-9
3 Haag, Thomas 1108 1300-5 11 Müller, Dominik 1096 1128-6
4 Marasco, Vincenzo 1101 1130-35 12 Kugler, Friedrich 1127 1100-1
5 Carda, Andreas 1083 1104-7 13 Hilsenbek, Mario 1105 886-4
6 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan 1087 994-8 14 Thal, Benjamin 1140
7 Janko, Klaus Manfred 1120 1396-5 15 Baer, Maximilian 1117
8 Werner, Hans-Georg 1107 1282-65 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF 90 Spraitbach 3 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wahl, Thore 0058 1634-64 9 Joos, Fabian 1165 1108-1
2 Zent, Patrick 0104 1499-32 10 Hess, Bianca 0100 1375-55
3 Maile, Oliver 1028 1381-27 11 Kurz, Michael 1150 1148-3
4 Hertlein, Markus 1065 1298-21 12 Ohngemach, Richard 1149 1102-3
5 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas 1074 1003-5 13 Kulow, Klaus-Jürgen 1146 921-1
6 Mayer, Patrick 1071 1134-7 14 Kiemel, Noah 1061 833-7
7 Belik, Daniel 1101 1002-8 15
8 Wahl, Jonas 1110 1482-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSF Welzheim 2 — VKZ: C0427

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegi, Brandan Marcel 1052 1605-3 9 Kimmerle, Johanna 1061 913-1
2 Latzel, Hans 0031 1385-45 10 Joos, Georg 0027 1005-29
3 Hupprich, Arno 1051 1242-8 11 Eisenmann, Laura 1037 856-15
4 Weller, Manfred 0049 1285-34 12 Hertler, Atreju 1060 875-1
5 Kuhn, Clemens 0015 1233-54 13 Schuricht, Selia 1042 794-1
6 Dietz, Ekkehard 0090 1201-57 14 Eggert, Laurenziu 1053 769-5
7 Göhring, Frederik 1030 1078-10 15 Eggert, Loredana 1044 763-3
8 Lang, Björn 1036 977-9 16 Baier, Florentine 1063

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Leinzell 3 — VKZ: C0416

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brückner, Hartmut 0004 1539-64 9 Haas, Luis 0188 940-3
2 Olpp, Achim 0169 1453-38 10 Berroth, Neo 0200 895-3
3 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger 0059 1160-47 11 Häußler, Florian 0165 740-5
4 Heindel, Robin 0191 1044-10 12 Lenkeit, Maximilian 0203
5 Frank, Luca 0160 1000-12 13 Schwieder, David 0202
6 Schrotz, Lucas 0181 1026-12 14 Nuding, Stephan 0065 1443-27
7 Erger, Johannes 0163 1044-8 15 Zweng, Manuel 0103 1317-32
8 Frank, Holger 0161 867-7 16

nach oben