B-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF 90 Spraitbach 5 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berndt, Xavier 1056 1085-11 9 Schwenger, Dennis 1174
2 Mayer, Simon 1063 999-10 10 Baumann, Lucas 1070 866-4
3 Cengiz, Ilyas 1116 828-2 11 Langier, Mike 1169
4 Banzhaf, Simon 1115 1043-2 12 Dalacker, Marc 1103
5 Grünberger, Luca 1104 13 Krinke, Sven 1171
6 Dreher, Lea 1151 14 Watzlawik, Anna 1084
7 Federer, Martin 1185 15 Szypula, Matti 1099
8 Lorenz, Carina 1202 16 Szypula, Juna 1112

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Plüderhausen 3 — VKZ: C0420

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohlstrunk, Markus 0151 1308-3 9 Daberger, Luis 0148
2 Breitweg, Felix 0131 1082-9 10
3 Amberger, Jonathan 0150 964-5 11
4 Guancialino, David 0127 1033-6 12
5 Schurr, Colin 0139 1075-5 13
6 Levai, Jermaine 0142 866-2 14
7 Schurr, Aaron 0140 795-3 15
8 Taschner, Raphael 0146 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Bettringen 2 — VKZ: C0424

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ramig, Nikita 0116 854-10 9
2 Köhler, Jens 0101 1012-17 10
3 Hoppe, Edgar 0132 785-1 11
4 Uzdenev, Emil 0124 811-4 12
5 Pantleon, Andrea 0130 762-1 13
6 Bader, Tim 0127 770-1 14
7 Bux, Leon 0131 15
8 Uzdenev, Jessika 0133 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSF Welzheim 4 — VKZ: C0427

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eggert, Peter 1028 1640-24 9 Baier, Florentine 1063
2 Kimmerle, Johanna 1061 913-1 10
3 Eisenmann, Laura 1037 856-15 11
4 Hertler, Atreju 1060 875-1 12
5 Baskov, Arseni 1057 856-4 13
6 Schuricht, Selia 1042 794-1 14
7 Eggert, Laurenziu 1053 769-5 15
8 Eggert, Loredana 1044 763-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF 90 Spraitbach 6 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Filipovic, Daniel 1199 9 Krinke, Sven 1171
2 Krasniqi, Ramon 1198 10 Watzlawik, Anna 1084
3 Federer, Martin 1185 11 Szypula, Matti 1099
4 Lorenz, Carina 1202 12 Szypula, Juna 1112
5 Schwenger, Dennis 1174 13 Abele, Moritz 1060 766-3
6 Baumann, Lucas 1070 866-4 14 Heber, Jule 1153
7 Langier, Mike 1169 15 Stahl, Josefine 1154
8 Dalacker, Marc 1103 16 Szypula, Tijs 1161

nach oben