Verbandsliga Süd 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Jedesheim 2 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2171-30 10 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1848-198
2 Gauss, Gustav 1133 2121-86 11 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1829-117
3 Jussupow, Nadia 1151 2102-123 12 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1809-76
4 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 2040-72 13 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1768-93
5 Büchele, Johannes 1118 1971-56 14 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1695-43
6 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1880-52 15 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2041-221
7 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1862-127 16 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1629-107
8 Kranz, Armin 0090 2111-70 17 Jaskulski, Jan 1143
9 Natter, Markus 1112 2008-67 18 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1688-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Rangendingen 1 — VKZ: C0220

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard 1032 2131-76 10 Birkle, Josef 0004 1671-64
2 Gorgs, Alfred 0003 2144-94 11 Stockburger, Stefan 1007 1659-47
3 Huber, Martin 0085 2061-88 12 Dieringer, Friedrich 0018 1657-66
4 Rothfuß, Oliver 1033 1959-124 13 Muysers, Hendrik 0115 1647-86
5 Schwenk, Andreas 0117 2030-91 14 Lamparter, Michael 1001 1634-24
6 Baumann, Frank 0083 1955-83 15 Schenk, Thomas 0040 1500-98
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter 0153 1910-34 16 Dieringer, Juergen 0069 2036-37
8 Mauz, Laurens 1041 1825-3 17
9 Pfeiffer, Mark 1024 1681-40 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2102-120 10 Gräber, Gero 0120 1787-81
2 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2120-218 11 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1739-161
3 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 1976-161 12 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1758-57
4 Leser, Katrin 0173 1951-100 13 Balzer, Tilo 0172 1671-177
5 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1964-68 14 Zoll, Roland 0117 1644-82
6 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2001-128 15 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1593-67
7 Heilinger, Dietmar 0176 2050-46 16 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1774-99
8 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1927-46 17
9 Schenk, Markus 0110 1927-74 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Wernau 1 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nester, Ihor 0157 2299-25 10 Yildiz, Cahit 0063 1701-51
2 Ustianovich, Nazar 0158 2377-14 11 Stein, Carsten 0056 1871-89
3 Gheng, Josef 0155 2221-223 12 Matzeit, Meinhard 0156 1684-50
4 Naumann, Axel 0129 2193-53 13 Pietrek, Gerhard 0008 1506-137
5 Haas, Wilhelm 0144 2084-57 14 Koch, Christoph 0110 1516-24
6 Wiesner, Frank 0146 1780-60 15 Yildiz, Fahri 0103 1583-29
7 Stegmüller, Hagen 0030 1981-47 16 Zimmermann, Stefan 0128 1286-8
8 Yildiz, Serkan 0061 1822-49 17 Fiala, Marco 0108 1611-21
9 Boceck, Oliver 0079 1745-86 18 Yildiz, Berkay 0106 1369-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Altenhof, Martin 0253 2166-66 10 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1950-83
2 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2091-145 11 Sand, Rolf 0534 1864-219
3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0536 2082-49 12 Schülke, Tilman 0566 1806-262
4 Bräuner, Uwe 0461 2031-127 13 Barth, Oliver 0550 1755-38
5 Einwiller, Bernd 0015 2050-94 14 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1902-97
6 Nägele, Thomas 0126 1999-88 15 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1793-115
7 Schubert, Martin 0463 1914-93 16 Heel, Lorenzo 0553 1583-12
8 Nagelsdiek, Michael 0215 2034-116 17
9 Klaric, Zoran 0544 2023-98 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Deuer, Marius 1179 2239-57 10 Fröhlich, Franziska 1197 1968-38
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2202-175 11 Schmid, Franz 0121 1866-87
3 Bildt, Maximilian 1223 2160-97 12 Schmid, Dominik 1237 1826-51
4 Schwab, Matthias 1226 2152-138 13 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1715-131
5 Bathray, Johannes 1232 2103-91 14 Tautelhahn, Helmut 1241 1700-27
6 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2051-106 15 Goda, Frederic 1181 1663-142
7 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2028-69 16 Goppelt, Matthias 1231 1599-15
8 Berning, Boris 1021 2008-80 17 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1733-29
9 Wolf, Rainer 1096 1985-181 18 Cirillo, Dominik 1163 1495-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2174-102 10 Reutter, Frank 0225 1948-100
2 Mehne, Claudius 0252 2206-96 11 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1898-132
3 Mareck, Sascha 0244 2110-127 12 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1881-83
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 0243 2142-109 13 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1868-78
5 Gold, Stefan 0198 2008-85 14 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1821-156
6 Doll, Michael 0172 1999-127 15 Rohr, Andreas 0241 1813-51
7 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit 0229 1980-42 16 Riepert, Steffen 0206 1718-55
8 Aring, Gerd 0160 2157-116 17
9 Kill, Matthias 0224 1979-106 18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Spielfrei 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 10
2 11
3 12
4 13
5 14
6 15
7 16
8 17
9 18

nach oben