Kreis Es/Nt SST-A 6er-M 2020/2021: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Wendlingen 1 — VKZ: C0316

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schott, Andreas 0038 1764-78 9 Englisch, Marcel 1002 1274-17
2 Thum, Thomas 1048 1535-56 10 Matt, Wolfgang 0130 1162-15
3 Friesen, Waldemar 0097 1667-39 11 Christ, Philipp 0117 1406-40
4 Machtolf, Markus 0047 1522-56 12 Singer, Alexander 0122 1278-33
5 Zink, Jürgen 0029 1543-77 13 Puffaldt, Yorik 1016 1306-12
6 Hodnik, Franc 1062 14
7 Fiß, Michael 1050 1222-7 15
8 Rilling, Philipp 1036 1199-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wendlingen 2 — VKZ: C0316

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Wernau 2 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yildiz, Cahit 0063 1701-51 9 Domingos, Antonio 0147 1540-45
2 Matzeit, Meinhard 0156 1684-50 10 Feller, Paul 0126 1361-1
3 Yildiz, Fahri 0103 1583-29 11 Gavagan, Kevin 0141 1306-11
4 Koch, Christoph 0110 1516-24 12 Petkof, Wilhelm 0071 1634-39
5 Pietrek, Gerhard 0008 1506-137 13 Gavagan, Thomas 0142 1099-10
6 Fiala, Marco 0108 1611-21 14 Späth, Michael 0023 1463-40
7 Trautmann, Peter 0057 1363-43 15 Frommherz, Valentin 0082 1598-29
8 Yildiz, Berkay 0106 1369-15 16 Sigler, Daniel 0136 1074-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Wernau 3 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trautmann, Peter 0057 1363-43 9 Alkan, Roni 0120
2 Yildiz, Berkay 0106 1369-15 10 Corbacio, Giacomo 0124 846-3
3 Zimmermann, Stefan 0128 1286-8 11 Deniz, Luis Eren 0115 901-5
4 Gavagan, Kevin 0141 1306-11 12 Demir, Furkan 0139 872-3
5 Feller, Paul 0126 1361-1 13 Koch, Charlie 0149
6 Haber, Oliver 0083 1154-17 14 Luttenberger, Ole 0153
7 Sigler, Daniel 0136 1074-9 15 Gavagan, Luke 0143 750-5
8 Gavagan, Thomas 0142 1099-10 16 Senkel-Strinz, Pascale 0160

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Faurndau 1 — VKZ: C0324

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schier, Chris 0091 1770-44 9 Brückner, Thomas 0003 1045-76
2 Decker, Christian 0133 1650-56 10 Ulusaraclar, Atilla 0138 1432-9
3 Pavon Garcia, José 0134 1610-25 11
4 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik 0112 1483-24 12
5 Schwendinger, Silvio 0125 1585-33 13
6 Romiti, Carlo 0132 1302-82 14
7 di Blasi, Mario 0136 1075-8 15
8 Sargsyan, Garik 0139 1646-8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meurisch, Günter 0020 1657-70 9 Gatter, Jürgen 0280 1667-46
2 Chugunov, Ivan 0321 1602-48 10 Frohme, Hans-Dieter 0195 1495-48
3 Cika, Andreas 0352 1590-4 11 Walter, Romeo 0326 1486-35
4 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1586-113 12 Hoffmann, Peter 0091 1478-120
5 Grube, Olaf 0331 1570-79 13 Walter, Peter 0329 1466-35
6 Gosse, Olaf 0292 1520-9 14 Dörr, Florian 0251 1461-17
7 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1755-81 15 Käfer, Hermann 0334 1408-32
8 Jenewein, Werner 0185 1700-87 16 Reinhardt, Frank 0215 1392-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Altbach 1 — VKZ: C0301

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian 1051 1880-56 9 Klebba, Adrian 1063 1461-35
2 Hande, Alexander 0103 1707-98 10 Zettel, Karl 0140 1468-94
3 Benz, Alfred 0004 1712-49 11 Charalambakis, Michail 1059 1324-126
4 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen 0001 2021-79 12 Gazitepe, Deniz 1044 1239-31
5 Frey, Nicole 0126 1592-53 13 Tomas, Ivan 1068 1258-12
6 Wolf, Peter 0137 1516-90 14 Bacher, David 1100 1124-11
7 Kurz, Clemens 1057 1531-49 15 Pozzi, Leander 1064 1067-26
8 Eitel, Erik 1037 1491-30 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Altbach 2 — VKZ: C0301

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurz, Clemens 1057 1531-49 9 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich 0183 1246-36
2 Zettel, Karl 0140 1468-94 10 Gazitepe, Ediz 1066 942-14
3 Eitel, Erik 1037 1491-30 11 Tomas, Larissa 1069 972-3
4 Charalambakis, Michail 1059 1324-126 12 Yildiz, Devin 1053 883-19
5 Fischer, Manuel 0125 1537-54 13 Namdar, Melih 1101
6 Gazitepe, Deniz 1044 1239-31 14 Kadoic, Marin 1107 763-2
7 Geray, Dietmar 0160 1272-40 15 Agovic, Edin 1113
8 Tomas, Ivan 1068 1258-12 16 Sickinger, Oliver 1106

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSG Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0307

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Ostfildern 2 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frohme, Hans-Dieter 0195 1495-48 9 Zimanovic, Dimitri 0332 1368-7
2 Walter, Romeo 0326 1486-35 10 Krämer, Heiko 0303 1263-23
3 Dörr, Florian 0251 1461-17 11 Schwartz, Uwe 0295 1177-11
4 Käfer, Hermann 0334 1408-32 12 Mack, Silas 0296 1025-6
5 Reinhardt, Frank 0215 1392-19 13 Clauss, Kurt 0184 1102-44
6 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel 0325 1386-12 14 Rossetto, Matteo 0357
7 Hoffmann, Peter 0091 1478-120 15 Zaidman, Marc 0363
8 Walter, Peter 0329 1466-35 16 Sachenko, Daniel 0333 937-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tsagkas, Ilias 0138 1903-30 9 Richter, Michael 0128 1096-30
2 Albrecht, Herbert 0023 1755-128 10 Schaupp, Daniel 0184
3 Göltenboth, Lars 0147 1559-85 11 Röscheisen, Raphael 0164
4 Shaaban, Alaa 0155 1599-20 12 Scheurich, Peter 0081 1368-49
5 Postler, Jonathan 0112 1476-61 13 Rostek, Moritz 0177 740-2
6 Kahraman, Burak 0139 1400-25 14 Richter, Udo 0162
7 Goettel, Kolya 0150 982-15 15
8 Schühlein, Amelie 0157 930-13 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Horwath, Finn 0170 1346-5 9 Häussler, Hans 0060 1375-63
2 Kraft, Eckhard 0010 1472-113 10 Scheurich, Peter 0081 1368-49
3 Altaweel, Yasser 0160 1409-10 11 Friz, Henric 0169 827-2
4 Bracher, Rainer 0085 1291-67 12 Schlick, Michael 0146 741-4
5 Alsayed, Bassem 0171 1242-5 13 Röscheisen, Julius 0163
6 Schwarz, Benedikt 0167 1183-4 14 Schmauch, Lukas 0180 780-1
7 Schwarz, Frederic 0161 866-6 15 Binder, Luuk 0183
8 Haydaroglu, Pars 0130 771-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SF Nabern 1 — VKZ: C0310

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben