Landesliga Unterland 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Sattler, Wolfgang SK Lauffen 2022-59 7,5 8 94
2 Cummings, Orlyn SC Ingersheim 2034-71 7,5 9 83
3 Schnepp, Gunnar SK Lauffen 2261-211 7,0 8 88
4 Holzinger, Eugen SF HN-Biberach 1906-156 6,5 8 81
5 Schuch, Armin SC Ingersheim 1970-87 6,5 8 81
6 Turski, Tomasz SC Ingersheim 1941-59 6,5 9 72
7 Vrabac, Branko SG Ludwigsburg 1907-81 6,0 7 86
8 Arns, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 1996-86 5,5 6 92
9 Geltz, Noah SF HN-Biberach 2155-93 5,5 6 92
10 Egger, Bernd SC Ingersheim 2087-63 5,5 7 79
11 Geigle, Bruno SK Lauffen 1845-128 5,5 8 69
12 Cummings, Nicolai SC Ingersheim 1933-83 5,5 8 69
13 Pfaff, Alexander TSV Willsbach 1962-69 5,5 8 69
14 Nistler, Gustav SC Ingersheim 1797-116 5,5 9 61
15 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1836-80 5,0 7 71
16 Zeyer, Oliver SF HN-Biberach 2106-74 5,0 7 71
17 Scherer, Holger SK Lauffen 1969-164 5,0 8 63
18 Werner, Bernd-Michael SK Lauffen 1986-666 4,5 5 90
19 Warsitz, Hubert SF HN-Biberach 1832-123 4,5 7 64
20 Widmer, Axel SK Lauffen 1944-105 4,5 8 56
21 Schuran, Werner SC Ingersheim 1953-65 4,5 9 50
22 Amos, Frank SK Lauffen 2076-128 4,0 4 100
23 Jurkic, Bosiljko SC Bad Wimpfen 2014-96 4,0 6 67
24 Hoffmann, Jens SF HN-Biberach 2026-88 4,0 6 67
25 Schmukal, Jens TSV Willsbach 1858-14 4,0 7 57
26 Bantel, Thomas SF Kornwestheim 1906-78 4,0 7 57
27 Hähnle, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1935-67 4,0 8 50
28 Friedl, Bastian SG Ludwigsburg 1825-45 3,5 4 88
29 Adam, Wilfried SC Bad Wimpfen 1829-221 3,5 6 58
30 Probst, Alexander SC Bad Wimpfen 1886-224 3,5 6 58
31 Kiselev, Alexander SG Ludwigsburg 1944-10 3,5 6 58
32 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1777-57 3,5 7 50
33 Winkler, Gerald SF Kornwestheim 1847-53 3,5 7 50
34 Ellerbrock, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1761-71 3,5 8 44
35 Muntzke, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1835-82 3,5 8 44
36 Edam, Michael SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1936-77 3,5 8 44
37 Teller, Dietmar TSG Öhringen 2043-76 3,5 8 44
38 Bauer, Armin TSG Öhringen 2066-88 3,5 8 44
39 Samietz, Jannick SK Lauffen 1956-57 3,0 3 100
40 Bernhard, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1953-172 3,0 5 60
41 Ditter, Jürgen SC Bad Wimpfen 2066-84 3,0 5 60
42 Müller, Philipp SF HN-Biberach 2232-148 3,0 5 60
43 Dietrich, Christoph TSG Öhringen 1696-52 3,0 6 50
44 Günthner, Robin TSV Willsbach 1759-37 3,0 6 50
45 Paul, Moritz SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1681-21 3,0 7 43
46 Pfenning, Uwe SG Ludwigsburg 1733-84 3,0 7 43
47 Thiele, Marco SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1829-56 3,0 7 43
48 Fillips, Johann SF Kornwestheim 1879-72 3,0 7 43
49 Dushatskiy, Fedor SV Rochade Neuenstadt 2062-159 3,0 8 38
50 Bertz, Uwe SK Lauffen 1782-91 2,5 3 83
51 Kleinscheck, Oliver SG Ludwigsburg 1817-61 2,5 3 83
52 Unterkoffler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1769-79 2,5 4 63
53 Schlötzer, Waldemar SK Lauffen 2243-129 2,5 5 50
54 Walter, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1750-74 2,5 6 42
55 von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut SG Ludwigsburg 1820-12 2,5 6 42
56 Weisser, Jürgen SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1562-33 2,5 7 36
57 Hübener, Philipp SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1623-32 2,5 7 36
58 Schmidt, Joachim TSG Öhringen 1819-100 2,5 7 36
59 Ziegler, Michael SF Kornwestheim 1548-112 2,5 8 31
60 Fillips, Thomas SF Kornwestheim 1709-49 2,5 8 31
61 Kreis, Karl-Heinz TSG Öhringen 1836-105 2,5 8 31
62 Martsfeld, Jonas SF HN-Biberach 1699-50 2,0 2 100
63 Rautenberg, Uwe SC Ingersheim 1773-52 2,0 2 100
64 Holzinger, Markus SF HN-Biberach 1774-65 2,0 2 100
65 Pudmensky, Stefan SK Lauffen 1866-60 2,0 2 100
66 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1626-67 2,0 3 67
67 Brkic, Tomislav SC Bad Wimpfen 1646-7 2,0 3 67
68 Potthast, Christian SF Kornwestheim 1742-55 2,0 4 50
69 Fröhling, Herbert SG Ludwigsburg 1896-86 2,0 7 29
70 Spahn, Holger SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1799-90 2,0 8 25
71 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1618-87 1,5 2 75
72 Christ, Marcel SC Ingersheim 1922-51 1,5 2 75
73 Müller, Anja SC Ingersheim 2000-105 1,5 2 75
74 Köppel, Luis SC Ingersheim 1547-32 1,5 3 50
75 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1601-97 1,5 3 50
76 Pierro, Robert TSG Öhringen 1855-70 1,5 5 30
77 Scholz, Florian TSG Öhringen 1927-51 1,5 7 21
78 Marzev, Ivan SG Ludwigsburg 1964-21 1,5 7 21
79 Stempfle, Markus SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1963-65 1,5 8 19
80 Ragothuman, Rahul SG Ludwigsburg - 1,0 1 100
81 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1759-69 1,0 1 100
82 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1777-93 1,0 1 100
83 Schömbs, Oliver SC Ingersheim 1836-116 1,0 1 100
84 Heerd, Thomas SK Lauffen 2024-106 1,0 1 100
85 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1654-83 1,0 2 50
86 Haydan, Cihan TSV Willsbach 1119-13 1,0 3 33
87 Link, Christian SF Kornwestheim 1472-16 1,0 3 33
88 Rissling, Paul TSV Willsbach 1589-10 1,0 3 33
89 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1675-130 1,0 3 33
90 Trombitas, Andras SF Kornwestheim 1853-7 1,0 3 33
91 Mareckova, Martina SC Bad Wimpfen 2057-16 1,0 3 33
92 Philipp, Thorsten SF Kornwestheim 1697-45 1,0 5 20
93 Jurkic, Zarko SC Bad Wimpfen 1794-57 1,0 5 20
94 Bauer, Dieter SF Kornwestheim 1648-307 1,0 7 14
95 Leutschaft, Jonathan SF Kornwestheim 1656-31 0,5 1 50
96 Riegert, Wolfgang SG Ludwigsburg 1741-53 0,5 1 50
97 Abendroth, Karlheinz SK Lauffen 1947-60 0,5 1 50
98 Fischer, Achim TSV Willsbach 1466-71 0,5 2 25
99 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1508-121 0,5 2 25
100 Klotzbücher, Robin SC Bad Wimpfen 1799-40 0,5 2 25
101 Malcan, Oender SG Ludwigsburg 1803-63 0,5 2 25
102 Triantafillidis, Simeon SF HN-Biberach 1938-167 0,5 2 25
103 Baier, Johannes SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1350-33 0,0 1 0
104 Deichmann, Ole SG Ludwigsburg 1447-21 0,0 1 0
105 Hengster, Pascal SG Ludwigsburg 1559-30 0,0 1 0
106 Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen 1618-166 0,0 1 0
107 Wehner, Lorenz SC Tamm 1620-9 0,0 1 0
108 Stegmaier, Michael SC Tamm 1644-92 0,0 1 0
109 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1657-31 0,0 1 0
110 Handel, Oliver SF Kornwestheim 1697-40 0,0 1 0
111 Hoffmann, Marcel SC Ingersheim 1713-51 0,0 1 0
112 Machaczek, Werner SC Tamm 1716-41 0,0 1 0
113 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1748-99 0,0 1 0
114 Rudolf, Marc TSG Öhringen 1771-36 0,0 1 0
115 Dolensky, Roland SC Tamm 1774-61 0,0 1 0
116 Jannes, Alexander SC Tamm 1839-67 0,0 1 0
117 Kumer, Roland SF Kornwestheim 1858-42 0,0 1 0
118 Lange, Jan-David SC Tamm 1983-89 0,0 1 0
119 Döring, Stefan SC Tamm 2038-76 0,0 1 0
120 Döring, Andreas SC Tamm 2053-87 0,0 1 0
121 Röckert, Pascal TSV Willsbach 1341-3 0,0 2 0
122 Hennig, Jan SF Kornwestheim 1568-54 0,0 2 0
123 Bluma, Marcel SC Ingersheim 2074-85 0,0 2 0
124 Wartlick, Karl TSV Willsbach 2198-102 0,0 2 0
125 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis SG Ludwigsburg 2064-10 0,0 3 0
126 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1540-36 0,0 4 0