Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 1 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Leinzell 1 — VKZ: C0416

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Denk, Jürgen 0052 1930-118 9 Zghibi, Aymen 0204
2 Schumacher, Klaus 0013 1818-68 10 Kessler, Jakob 0036 1437-86
3 Häußler, Stefan 0143 1852-60 11 Bürger, Rudolph 0006 1632-80
4 Reinders, Christian 0074 1670-45 12 Brückner, Hartmut 0004 1574-66
5 Brumm, Rainer 0070 1729-58 13 Trompisch, Erhard 0116 1375-29
6 Weise, Daniel 0145 1691-47 14 Heindel, Lukas 0154 1439-19
7 Ihrig, Pascal 0139 1642-24 15 Wahl, Joshua 0155 1232-31
8 Fritz, Alexander 0076 1800-43 16 Heindel, Robin 0191 1118-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 — VKZ: C0401

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stark, Rainer 0062 1982-79 9 Werner, Stephan 1095
2 Leis, Jürgen 0123 1836-63 10 Bergmann, Hans 0216 1852-27
3 Dorn, Andreas 1075 1839-44 11 Postolski, Viktor 1000 1581-39
4 Berg, Andreas 1097 1844-54 12 Voskoboinik, André 1088
5 Breitländer, Frank 1021 1816-57 13 Abele, Albert 0215 1679-97
6 Merz, Klaus 1026 1788-44 14 Rosenstock, Robin 1070
7 Frasch, Hans-Joachim 1085 2012-72 15 Fried, Harold 0210 1446-35
8 Berger, Pia 1060 1765-49 16 Krehlik, Gerhard 0051 1401-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SU Schorndorf 1 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Rasmus 0190 1839-64 9 Gutmann, Jerg 1091 1774-35
2 Engbrecht, Helmut 0089 1822-115 10 Carda, Irene 1030 1546-70
3 Janko, Benjamin 0180 1891-42 11 Schmid, Helmut 1125 1599-35
4 Pfrommer, Martin 1000 1930-41 12 Paul, Markus 1104 1461-47
5 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel 1038 1853-64 13 Carda, Christian Michael 1062 1515-28
6 Krain, Thomas 1124 1747-30 14 Pibernik, Dario 1050 1571-50
7 Ullrich, Arthur 1004 1700-42 15 Kappe, Mark 1139 1528-2
8 Jenner, Erik 1067 1883-11 16 Thal, Benjamin 1140 1443-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2077-43 9 Mayer, Roland 0249 1834-153
2 Walliser, Holger 0010 1874-130 10 Hieber, Max 0484 1811-33
3 Walter, Daniel 0331 1747-68 11 Frühsorger, Igor 0260 1728-43
4 Frühsorger, Dieter 0490 1941-100 12 Ott, Günter 0037 1736-151
5 Mayer, Josef 0349 1901-55 13 Abt, Alexander 0464 1676-41
6 Masur, Bernhard 0343 1853-53 14 Weiß, Stephan 0412 1667-117
7 Häußler, Nathanael 0266 1762-54 15 Kübler, Alexander 0432 1653-31
8 Schauz, Martin 0198 1781-75 16 Albrecht, Neil 0498 1638-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sturm, Bernhard 1064 1997-116 9 Oganian, Albert 1009 1877-19
2 Lang, Thomas 1096 1979-112 10 Baars, Mario 1120 1875-21
3 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1930-91 11 Pfister, Johannes 0090 1762-48
4 Macho, Roland 1107 1863-69 12 Tannhäuser, Patrick 1127 1816-81
5 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1775-124 13 Frank, Achim 0104 1819-59
6 Geilfuss, Valentin 1045 1754-103 14 Tannhäuser, Wernfried 0030 1733-82
7 Roth, Lothar 0025 1932-127 15 Kayali, Oguzhan 0340 1703-46
8 Basovic, Mirsad 0319 1890-46 16 Sauerbeck, Andreas 0026 1646-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF 90 Spraitbach 1 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reindl, Arno 1181 1968-76 9 Kurz, Julian 1027 1518-37
2 Lelumees, Brait 1183 2097-30 10 Frey, Reinhold 1167 1646-56
3 Dzelilovic, Biran 0112 2052-69 11 Knolmayer, Volker 1143 1619-153
4 Saur, Michael 0098 2053-64 12 Wahl, Thore 0058 1629-66
5 Ziegler, Alexander 0023 1986-97 13 Felde, Viktor 0046 1643-59
6 Haug, Joachim 1170 1880-39 14 Miller, Viktor 0037 1630-42
7 Kurz, Tim 0108 1774-53 15 Klos, Johannes 1222 1472-1
8 Reindl, Jork 1182 1721-51 16 Maile, Oliver 1028 1369-29

nach oben