Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1

1 Stark, Rainer; (DWZ: 1982-79) Punkte: 3.0
1 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-116 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-118 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Förster, Rasmus (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Leis, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1836-63) Punkte: 3.0
2 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-113 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-68 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2052-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Engbrecht, Helmut (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-115 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-130 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Dorn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1839-44) Punkte: 0.0
3 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-97 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Janko, Benjamin (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-42 ) -:- 2.5 aus 4
4 Berg, Andreas; (DWZ: 1844-54) Punkte: 1.0
3 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Häußler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1774-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1901-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Breitländer, Frank; (DWZ: 1816-57) Punkte: 0.5
4 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1670-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-64 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Merz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1788-44) Punkte:
7 Frasch, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 2012-72) Punkte: 2.0
5 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Reindl, Jork (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Berger, Pia; (DWZ: 1765-49) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Werner, Stephan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Zghibi, Aymen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Frey, Reinhold (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1646-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Ullrich, Arthur (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Bergmann, Hans; (DWZ: 1852-27) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1806-127 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Postolski, Viktor; (DWZ: 1581-39) Punkte: 0.5
6 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-103 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Voskoboinik, André; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1437-86 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Paul, Markus (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1461-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hieber, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1833-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Abele, Albert; (DWZ: 1669-98) Punkte: 2.0
7 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1602-154 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Pibernik, Dario (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1571-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Weiß, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1667-117 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Rosenstock, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kayali, Oguzhan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1703-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1629-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Thal, Benjamin (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1443-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1653-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Fried, Harold; (DWZ: 1446-35) Punkte:
16 Krehlik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1401-33) Punkte: