Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SU Schorndorf 1

1 Förster, Rasmus; (DWZ: 1864-63) Punkte: 1.5
1 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2077-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-117 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Engbrecht, Helmut; (DWZ: 1857-113) Punkte: 0.0
2 Häußler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2108-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Janko, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1888-41) Punkte: 2.5
2 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-126 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-109 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Dorn, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-44 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Pfrommer, Martin; (DWZ: 1895-38) Punkte: 2.0
3 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1908-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Zghibi, Aymen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2073-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel; (DWZ: 1842-62) Punkte: 3.5
4 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1435-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1822-56 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-95 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Krain, Thomas; (DWZ: 1759-29) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1762-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1782-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Ullrich, Arthur; (DWZ: 1674-40) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1866-149 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-100 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1539-64 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Werner, Stephan (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Reindl, Jork (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Jenner, Erik; (DWZ: 1883-11) Punkte:
9 Gutmann, Jerg; (DWZ: 1770-34) Punkte: 1.0
7 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1432-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Carda, Irene; (DWZ: 1586-67) Punkte:
11 Schmid, Helmut; (DWZ: 1641-32) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hieber, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1773-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Paul, Markus; (DWZ: 1473-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1610-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Voskoboinik, André (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
13 Carda, Christian Michael; (DWZ: 1502-25) Punkte:
14 Pibernik, Dario; (DWZ: 1501-47) Punkte: 1.5
7 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1702-95 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1634-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
15 Kappe, Mark; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Thal, Benjamin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
8 Pfister, Johannes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1748-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1332-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rosenstock, Robin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Klos, Johannes (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3