Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 2
- 1 Lindner, Silvio;
(DWZ: 2077-43)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Förster, Rasmus
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1792-68 )
-:+
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Denk, Jürgen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-122 )
-:+
2.0 aus 5
- 2 Walliser, Holger;
(DWZ: 1861-134)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Janko, Benjamin
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-43 )
-:+
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Reindl, Arno
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-77 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Sturm, Bernhard
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1979-118 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Leis, Jürgen
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Walter, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1715-69)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Pfrommer, Martin
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-46 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Häußler, Stefan
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-62 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
- 4 Frühsorger, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1943-105)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Lelumees, Brait
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-31 )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Ihrig, Pascal
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1645-25 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 5 Mayer, Josef;
(DWZ: 1902-59)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Saur, Michael
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-65 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Lang, Thomas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-120 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Zghibi, Aymen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-1 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Berg, Andreas
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-55 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 6 Masur, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1892-55)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Berger, Pia
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-50 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 7 Häußler, Nathanael;
(DWZ: 1788-55)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-68 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Ziegler, Alexander
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2002-100 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Friedrich, Gerhard
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-93 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Kessler, Jakob
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-87 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Werner, Stephan
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-1 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 8 Schauz, Martin;
(DWZ: 1776-78)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Krain, Thomas
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-31 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Haug, Joachim
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-40 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Macho, Roland
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-73 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Brückner, Hartmut
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1547-67 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Bergmann, Hans
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-28 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 9 Mayer, Roland;
(DWZ: 1834-158)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Ullrich, Arthur
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-43 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Kurz, Tim
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-58 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 10 Hieber, Max;
(DWZ: 1794-41)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Schmid, Helmut
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1481-38 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Geilfuss, Valentin
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-105 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Voskoboinik, André
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1451-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 11 Frühsorger, Igor;
(DWZ: 1716-44)
Punkte:
- 12 Ott, Günter;
(DWZ: 1770-156)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Roth, Lothar
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1888-128 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 13 Abt, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1533-46)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Reindl, Jork
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-52 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Basovic, Mirsad
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-47 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
7
Heindel, Lukas
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1513-20 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 14 Weiß, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1647-119)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Abele, Albert
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1686-99 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 15 Kübler, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1624-35)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Paul, Markus
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1461-47 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Wahl, Joshua
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1451-33 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Rosenstock, Robin
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 16 Albrecht, Neil;
(DWZ: 1978-27)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Kurz, Julian
(SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1527-40 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2)
+:-