Landesliga Ostalb Gr. 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2

1 Sturm, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1997-116) Punkte: 3.0
1 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Förster, Rasmus (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-130 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Lang, Thomas; (DWZ: 1979-112) Punkte: 3.0
2 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Janko, Benjamin (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1901-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2052-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-118 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Friedrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1930-91) Punkte: 3.0
3 Berg, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1844-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Pfrommer, Martin (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-97 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Macho, Roland; (DWZ: 1863-69) Punkte: 2.5
4 Werner, Stephan (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Häußler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Schmieder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1775-124) Punkte: 3.0
5 Bergmann, Hans (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1852-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Krain, Thomas (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1774-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Geilfuss, Valentin; (DWZ: 1754-103) Punkte: 2.5
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Ullrich, Arthur (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hieber, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1811-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Reindl, Jork (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-51 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Zghibi, Aymen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Roth, Lothar; (DWZ: 1932-127) Punkte: 2.5
6 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1736-151 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1619-153 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1437-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Basovic, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1890-46) Punkte: 4.5
7 Voskoboinik, André (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Pibernik, Dario (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1571-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1676-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Klos, Johannes (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1472-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Heindel, Robin (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1118-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Oganian, Albert; (DWZ: 1877-19) Punkte:
10 Baars, Mario; (DWZ: 1875-21) Punkte:
11 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1762-48) Punkte: 0.5
8 Thal, Benjamin (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1443-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Tannhäuser, Patrick; (DWZ: 1816-81) Punkte:
13 Frank, Achim; (DWZ: 1819-59) Punkte:
14 Tannhäuser, Wernfried; (DWZ: 1733-82) Punkte:
15 Kayali, Oguzhan; (DWZ: 1703-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rosenstock, Robin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
16 Sauerbeck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1646-21) Punkte: