Bezirksstaffel Ost (Ostalb) 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Rainau 1 — VKZ: C0431

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mayer, Benedikt 0131 1803-6 9 Mattern, Hans-Peter 0013 1165-53
2 Marek, Gerald 0100 1779-52 10 Reeb, Franz 0030 1401-38
3 Götte, Johannes 0150 1488-16 11 Ott, Lothar 0129 1035-12
4 Fuchs, Steffen 0141 1458-2 12 Rief, Werner 0071 1007-38
5 Schumpf, Markus 0073 1471-34 13 Schumpf, Josef 0029 1185-39
6 Ehrensperger, Paul 0149 1682-17 14 König, Manfred 0091 931-19
7 König, Jürgen 0151 773-2 15 Hummel, Lucas 0142
8 Bielz, Waldemar 0089 1411-16 16 Brucker, Henry 0148

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: RSV Heuchlingen 1 — VKZ: C0414

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keller, Philipp 0916 1597-10 9 Junginger, Christian 0920 1241-15
2 Danner, Lukas 0917 1514-4 10 Kaußler, Stefan 0059 1246-23
3 Koepf, Manfred 0074 1520-14 11 Avci, Durmus 0039 1185-27
4 Hitzler, Edgar 0075 1487-13 12 Frühsorger, Maxim 0925 1183-36
5 Nagel, Jens 0042 1430-28 13 Seeßle, Julian 0922 827-7
6 Leber, Armin 0013 1432-30 14 Wurm, Tim 0921 1127-15
7 Monteforte, Alexander 0024 1370-33 15 Schmid, Jonas 0919 1047-5
8 Fischer, Nico 0927 1637-2 16 Kaußler, Alexander 0060 1205-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nieß, Günter 0017 1715-113 9 Romes, Patric 0274 1318-26
2 Baur, Thomas 0084 1631-102 10 Walliser, Markus 0340 1342-29
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter 0227 1569-70 11 Buck, Matthias 0338 1337-24
4 Walliser, Pascal 0341 1707-57 12 Kübler, Benedikt 0279 1177-34
5 Buck, Johannes 0252 1521-59 13 Schmidt, Jonathan 0318 1269-25
6 Buck, Georg 0051 1411-64 14 Malome, Tony 0442 1333-17
7 Dreßler, Marc 0495 1399-61 15 Buck, Ernst 0021 1192-113
8 Buck, Helmut 0015 1360-105 16 Horsch, Torben 0417 1200-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Heidenheim 1 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Donath, Benjamin 1004 1758-46 9 Donath, Jonathan 1017 1414-34
2 Baier, Roland 0049 1724-64 10 Gmelin, Ulrich 0330 1465-19
3 Kappler, Thomas 1059 1631-44 11 Klöpfer, Waldemar 1018 1394-14
4 Huber, Josef 1040 1670-23 12 Kiselov, Nikita 1031 1525-23
5 Beck, Oliver 1077 1816-67 13 Abt, Bernhard 1037 1344-23
6 Heizmann, Jonas 1061 1481-5 14 Alagha, Nezar 1071 1400-9
7 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang 1022 1485-27 15 Alexander, Linus 1044 1198-14
8 Riedl, Max 1072 1420-38 16 Held, Waldemar 1054 1144-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1 — VKZ: C0412

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trotzki, Klaus 0135 2003-13 9 Tausch, Norbert 0040 1205-31
2 Schuler, Jonas 0130 1596-17 10 Weiss, Hermann 0015 1335-40
3 Klein, Mike 0162 1490-17 11 Hollstein, Hartmut 0084 1165-35
4 Schmid, Oliver 0113 1438-20 12 Duda, Gerd 0132 799-16
5 Lanksweirt, Manfred 0086 1362-32 13 Kachel, Ruth 0171
6 Hauser, Ignaz 0072 1382-34 14 Mäding, Toni 0163 1234-5
7 Hiekel, Günther 0169 1381-35 15
8 Schuler, Robin 0161 1142-5 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Crailsheim 2 — VKZ: C0405

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Petitto, Francesco 0290 1584-91 9 Köstner, Lorenz 0018 1595-56
2 Grzyb, Bernhard 0157 1732-57 10 Bögelein, Jürgen 0074 1496-39
3 Kottysch, Thomas 0272 1636-37 11 Zanzinger, Michael 0104 1587-46
4 Mikuschin, Stefan 0274 1409-10 12 Thämlitz, Rainer 0141 1476-61
5 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz 0058 1354-65 13
6 Bernhard, Konstantin 0275 1370-10 14
7 Engel, Finn 0295 1323-2 15
8 Renner, Nathanael 0286 1337-5 16

nach oben