Bezirksstaffel Ost (Ostalb) 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 4

1 Nieß, Günter; (DWZ: 1715-113) Punkte: 3.0
1 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1698-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Trotzki, Klaus (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 (SC Rainau 1) +:-
1 Petitto, Francesco (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-91 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Baur, Thomas; (DWZ: 1631-102) Punkte:
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1577-71) Punkte: 2.5
2 Baier, Roland (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 (SC Rainau 1) +:-
1 Danner, Lukas (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1514-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Walliser, Pascal; (DWZ: 1707-57) Punkte: 4.0
3 Kappler, Thomas (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 (SC Rainau 1) +:-
2 Nagel, Jens (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1430-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Buck, Johannes; (DWZ: 1521-59) Punkte: 2.0
4 Heizmann, Jonas (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Klein, Mike (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 (SC Rainau 1) +:-
6 Buck, Georg; (DWZ: 1411-64) Punkte: 2.5
5 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1438-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 (SC Rainau 1) +:-
3 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mikuschin, Stefan (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Dreßler, Marc; (DWZ: 1430-62) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 (SC Rainau 1) +:-
4 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Buck, Helmut; (DWZ: 1360-105) Punkte: 1.0
7 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1330-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1362-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 (SC Rainau 1) +:-
5 Fischer, Nico (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Bernhard, Konstantin (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Romes, Patric; (DWZ: 1318-26) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 (SC Rainau 1) +:-
6 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1241-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Engel, Finn (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1323-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Walliser, Markus; (DWZ: 1342-29) Punkte:
11 Buck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1337-24) Punkte:
12 Kübler, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1177-34) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1142-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Frühsorger, Maxim (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1183-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Schmidt, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1269-25) Punkte:
14 Malome, Tony; (DWZ: 1333-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Seeßle, Julian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 827-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Buck, Ernst; (DWZ: 1192-113) Punkte: 0.0
8 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1136-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hollstein, Hartmut (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1165-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1200-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Renner, Nathanael (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5