Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Plochingen 1

1 Lang, Marc; (DWZ: 2267-115) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-82 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-44 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Miricanac, Admir; (DWZ: 2175-37) Punkte: 1.0
1 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Miricanac, Alan; (DWZ: 2062-31) Punkte: 0.5
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Bauer, Eckart; (DWZ: 2045-107) Punkte: 5.0
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-107 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Maj, Kornel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2162-59 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Lehmann, Stefan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-62 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-116 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-136 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Mayr, Florian; (DWZ: 1990-99) Punkte: 2.0
2 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-88 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-96 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-110 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-101 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1961-112) Punkte: 4.0
3 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-52 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-72 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-111 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2051-91 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-159 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Schwilk, Michael; (DWZ: 1948-64) Punkte: 4.0
4 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-30 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-164 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-102 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Fendel, Harald; (DWZ: 1806-24) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1775-65 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-27 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1874-38 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1813-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schwerdhelm, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-140 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Stohrer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1917-47) Punkte: 0.5
5 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
10 Porzer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1829-102) Punkte: 4.5
6 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-129 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-136 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1934-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1630-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Paschitta, Frank; (DWZ: 1770-66) Punkte: 4.5
7 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1858-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1906-137 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1675-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1752-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
12 Plutecki, Philipp; (DWZ: 1817-38) Punkte:
13 Elsner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1802-61) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-46 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
14 Keller, Gert; (DWZ: 1744-56) Punkte: 0.5
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1878-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1692-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
15 Bacher, Eugen; (DWZ: 1704-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1847-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
16 Eitel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1531-10) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1591-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1731-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8