Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 2

1 Kitzberger, Joachim; (DWZ: 2009-77) Punkte: 0.5
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1962-66) Punkte: 2.0
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-132 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-87 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2058-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kasüschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1974-87) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-83 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-73 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Schwerdhelm, Christopher; (DWZ: 1994-42) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-156 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Omert, Oliver; (DWZ: 1925-59) Punkte: 3.0
5 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-138 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1874-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Wied, Christian; (DWZ: 1922-56) Punkte: 0.0
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Wendler, Werner; (DWZ: 1904-134) Punkte: 2.0
6 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1874-71) Punkte: 1.0
7 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1836-34) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Honisch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1895-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Rösler, Hannah Clara; (DWZ: 1806-59) Punkte:
12 Taras, Simon; (DWZ: 1781-72) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1468-101 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Jetschke, Reiner; (DWZ: 1672-71) Punkte:
14 Deubel, Silas; (DWZ: 1653-35) Punkte:
15 Oesterle, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Wendler, Simon; (DWZ: 1501-51) Punkte: 0.5
8 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1665-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1