Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1

1 Hagemann, Tim; (DWZ: 2129-67) Punkte:
2 Asch, Barbara; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-54 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schönwälder, Bernd; (DWZ: 1945-85) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-106 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Bäuerle, Frank; (DWZ: 1964-77) Punkte:
5 Schlotterbeck, Peter; (DWZ: 1910-87) Punkte: 2.0
3 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1926-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-132 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-51 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
6 Berner, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1924-57) Punkte: 2.0
4 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1932-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Hornig, Clemens; (DWZ: 1856-66) Punkte: 1.5
3 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-100 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Schuler, Johannes; (DWZ: 1845-29) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1796-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-83 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-39 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
9 Langer, Timo; (DWZ: 1824-49) Punkte: 2.0
6 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1795-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-45 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
10 Fritz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1807-56) Punkte:
11 Dobler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1829-17) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-156 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Staiger, Roland; (DWZ: 1717-44) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1688-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1436-37 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Eisele, Tibor Martin; (DWZ: 1649-50) Punkte: 2.5
8 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1721-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1647-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schenk, Wolfgang (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1485-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
14 Eisele, Martin; (DWZ: 1614-40) Punkte:
15 Nagel, Armin; (DWZ: 1419-51) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1468-101 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2