Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1

1 Englmeier, Heinz; (DWZ: 2106-111) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2012-110 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-82 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-91 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2382-75 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Scharrer, Udo; (DWZ: 1993-94) Punkte: 0.0
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-101 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-78 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Barta, Jozsef (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-36 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Blum, Harald; (DWZ: 1811-54) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-114 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1864-90 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-61 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1672-33) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2010-70 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-105 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-66 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-84 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Hans; (DWZ: 1651-69) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-26 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schwerdhelm, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-46 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1862-119 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
6 Duran, Suat; (DWZ: 1572-54) Punkte: 0.0
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1782-104 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-69 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-115 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
7 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1668-47) Punkte: 0.0
7 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1792-68 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-72 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schuler, Johannes (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1885-74 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
8 Schulz, Robert; (DWZ: 1501-52) Punkte: 0.0
8 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1766-65 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
6 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-143 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1812-52 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
8 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-171 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
9 von Olnhausen, Gerd; (DWZ: 1596-45) Punkte: 0.0
7 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-74 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
10 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1388-63) Punkte: 0.0
8 Honisch, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2239-37 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
11 Doleschal, Guntram; (DWZ: 1561-50) Punkte:
12 Tinneberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1476-2) Punkte:
13 Hauser, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1442-54) Punkte:
14 Hahnke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1430-39) Punkte: 0.0
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1667-47 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
15 Gast, Philipp; (DWZ: 1470-4) Punkte:
16 Schenk, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1637-54 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7