Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1

1 Englmeier, Heinz; (DWZ: 2117-107) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-107 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-86 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Scharrer, Udo; (DWZ: 1914-88) Punkte: 0.0
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-99 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-69 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Barta, Jozsef (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-33 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Blum, Harald; (DWZ: 1802-52) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-112 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-88 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-59 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1698-30) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-64 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2051-91 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-59 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-81 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Hans; (DWZ: 1775-65) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-24 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schwerdhelm, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-43 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-116 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
6 Duran, Suat; (DWZ: 1571-48) Punkte: 0.0
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-102 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-67 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-110 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
7 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1680-40) Punkte: 0.0
7 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1770-66 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-64 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schuler, Johannes (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-30 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
7 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-72 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
8 Schulz, Robert; (DWZ: 1554-46) Punkte: 0.0
8 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-61 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
6 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1906-137 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-50 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
8 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-164 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
9 von Olnhausen, Gerd; (DWZ: 1624-44) Punkte: 0.0
7 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-72 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
10 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1468-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Honisch, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2032-23 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
11 Doleschal, Guntram; (DWZ: 1580-48) Punkte:
12 Tinneberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1476-2) Punkte:
13 Hauser, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1393-52) Punkte:
14 Hahnke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1424-38) Punkte: 0.0
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1675-45 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
15 Gast, Philipp; (DWZ: 1411-2) Punkte:
16 Schenk, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1692-51 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7