Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 1
- 1 Kracke, Moritz;
(DWZ: 2090-104)
Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Lehmann, Stefan
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2093-72 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Schmidt, Martin
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2100-60 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Breitschädel, Oliver
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1893-60 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Gündogdu, Abdulhamit
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-46 )
+:-
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Mayr, Florian
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1992-100 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1)
+:-
-
1
Kitzberger, Joachim
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-81 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Jaeschke, Armin
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-97 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Schönwälder, Bernd
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-90 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 2 Frey, Werner;
(DWZ: 1945-113)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Cöllen, Eike
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2037-76 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Maas, Oliver
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-83 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Templin, Klaus Dieter
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-145 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Bauer, Manfred
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1941-113 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1)
+:-
-
2
Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-77 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Schwartz, Oliver
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1950-86 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Schlotterbeck, Peter
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-89 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 3 Gnirk, Torsten;
(DWZ: 1960-103)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Sommer, Konstantin
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-85 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Jansen, Lauritz
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2124-87 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
3
Hablizel, Frank
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-117 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Reutter, Frank
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-104 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Schwilk, Michael
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1994-69 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1)
+:-
-
3
Kasüschke, Lars
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2094-104 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Diaz, Eduardo
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-51 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Berner, Jürgen
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-65 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 4 Krier, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1810-60)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Cöllen, Florian
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-99 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Hurm, Marius
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-88 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Staufenberger, Bernd
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1911-114 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Hanak, Thomas
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-86 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Fendel, Harald
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-25 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1)
+:-
-
4
Omert, Oliver
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-71 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Benderman, Dimitri
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-11 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Hornig, Clemens
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-68 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 5 Ostertag, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1815-137)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Sawatzki, Micha
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-39 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Hurm, Moritz
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2018-87 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
5
Staufenberger, Philipp
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1885-73 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Zink, Jürgen
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-80 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Porzer, Thomas
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1799-103 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
5
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1)
+:-
-
5
Wied, Christian
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-58 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Steinmacher, Ekkehard
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1952-28 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Schuler, Johannes
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Vöhringer, Robin;
(DWZ: 1851-68)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Cöllen, Björn
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-66 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Hofele, Mathis
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1840-61 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Hapke, Ralf
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-169 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Kudlich, Wolfgang
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-165 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Paschitta, Frank
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1755-67 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1)
+:-
-
6
Wendler, Werner
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-142 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Maag, Philip
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-33 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Langer, Timo
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1820-51 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 7 Kusch, Jacek;
(DWZ: 1779-36)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Lederer, Leia
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1819-100 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Häcker, Martin
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1737-57 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Christiani, Jörg
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-89 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Pietzka, Martin
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-141 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Elsner, Heiko
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1766-65 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1)
+:-
-
7
Honisch, Alexander
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2239-37 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Chugunov, Ivan
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1901-67 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Staiger, Roland
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1656-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- 8 Klaß, Philip;
(DWZ: 1620-48)
Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Dilthey, Lennart
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1944-70 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Hurm, Yannik
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1852-77 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Jetter, Philipp
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1787-61 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Bentsche, Tim
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1392-115 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Bacher, Eugen
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1687-43 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1)
+:-
-
8
Rösler, Hannah Clara
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1747-71 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Schütz, Uwe
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1765-83 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Eisele, Tibor Martin
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1636-53 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- 9 Selcuk, Yigit;
(DWZ: 1826-11)
Punkte:
- 10 Juric, Dario;
(DWZ: 1697-66)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1737-68 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 11 Weber, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1782-73)
Punkte:
- 12 Molnar, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1749-56)
Punkte:
- 13 Grad, Valentin;
(DWZ: 1534-20)
Punkte:
- 14 Morvai, Ralf;
(DWZ: 1560-94)
Punkte:
- 15 Reiff, Markus;
(DWZ: 1523-15)
Punkte:
- 16 Jablonski, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1565-104)
Punkte: