Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 1

1 Kracke, Moritz; (DWZ: 2072-101) Punkte: 6.0
1 Lehmann, Stefan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-44 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
1 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-96 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Frey, Werner; (DWZ: 1965-111) Punkte: 5.5
2 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-136 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-112 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-69 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gnirk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1952-102) Punkte: 5.0
3 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-116 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-102 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
3 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2051-91 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Krier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1813-59) Punkte: 4.0
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-110 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
4 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Ostertag, Stephan; (DWZ: 1765-136) Punkte: 4.0
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1874-38 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-72 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
5 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-27 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Schuler, Johannes (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Vöhringer, Robin; (DWZ: 1763-65) Punkte: 4.5
6 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1878-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1807-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-164 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-159 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1770-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
6 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1906-137 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-32 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1716-34) Punkte: 4.5
7 Lederer, Leia (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-91 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1752-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1858-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-140 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
7 Honisch, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2032-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1675-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Klaß, Philip; (DWZ: 1711-40) Punkte: 6.0
8 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1847-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1731-73 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1432-104 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Bacher, Eugen (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1704-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
8 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1750-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1692-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
9 Selcuk, Yigit; (DWZ: 1826-11) Punkte:
10 Juric, Dario; (DWZ: 1711-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1777-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1754-71) Punkte:
12 Molnar, Stefan; (DWZ: 1724-55) Punkte:
13 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1549-19) Punkte:
14 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1592-88) Punkte:
15 Reiff, Markus; (DWZ: 1523-15) Punkte:
16 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1494-98) Punkte: