Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1

1 Maj, Kornel; (DWZ: 2162-59) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-106 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Jaeschke, Armin; (DWZ: 2058-95) Punkte: 3.0
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-98 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Schwartz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1829-73) Punkte: 0.5
2 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Diaz, Eduardo; (DWZ: 1997-49) Punkte: 2.0
3 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1993-111 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Schwerdhelm, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1994-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Benderman, Dimitri; (DWZ: 1874-9) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-115 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Steinmacher, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1874-26) Punkte: 2.0
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-109 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wepfer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1869-61) Punkte: 0.0
6 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1820-101 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Maag, Philip; (DWZ: 1724-31) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-163 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1767-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-134 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
9 Chugunov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1744-53) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1790-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Bacher, Eugen (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1761-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Taras, Simon (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1781-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Nguyen Van, Lam; (DWZ: 1829-59) Punkte:
11 Schütz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1755-81) Punkte:
12 Meurisch, Günter; (DWZ: 1657-70) Punkte:
13 Cika, Andreas; (DWZ: 1626-5) Punkte:
14 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1621-114) Punkte:
15 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1665-81) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wendler, Simon (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1501-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Gosse, Olaf; (DWZ: 1520-9) Punkte: