Landesliga 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1

1 Maj, Kornel; (DWZ: 2162-59) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-107 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
2 Jaeschke, Armin; (DWZ: 2078-96) Punkte: 7.5
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-73 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-69 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-55 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 (SV Nürtingen 2) +:-
2 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2069-102 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Stefan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2024-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schwartz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1872-77) Punkte: 4.0
2 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2051-91 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-109 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-111 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-69 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Diaz, Eduardo; (DWZ: 1982-50) Punkte: 5.0
3 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1911-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-112 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schwerdhelm, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 (SV Nürtingen 2) +:-
4 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-102 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Benderman, Dimitri; (DWZ: 1896-10) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-116 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1944-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1813-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-88 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Steinmacher, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1929-27) Punkte: 7.5
5 Staufenberger, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-111 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1922-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1851-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 (SV Nürtingen 2) +:-
6 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
5 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-136 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1874-38 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Wepfer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1851-62) Punkte: 3.0
6 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-72 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 (SV Nürtingen 2) +:-
7 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
6 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Maag, Philip; (DWZ: 1779-32) Punkte: 6.5
7 Hapke, Ralf (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-165 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1770-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1906-137 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1824-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1807-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 (SV Nürtingen 2) +:-
8 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1) +:-
6 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1821-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
9 Chugunov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1757-56) Punkte: 4.5
8 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Bacher, Eugen (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1704-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Taras, Simon (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1756-73 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1752-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 (SV Nürtingen 2) +:-
7 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Hupfer, Garlef (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1772-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Nguyen Van, Lam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Schütz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1780-82) Punkte: 3.0
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1675-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 (SV Nürtingen 2) +:-
8 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-41 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
12 Meurisch, Günter; (DWZ: 1595-71) Punkte:
13 Cika, Andreas; (DWZ: 1621-7) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1692-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
14 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1616-116) Punkte:
15 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1679-86) Punkte: 2.5
8 Wendler, Simon (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1558-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1700-74 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 (SV Nürtingen 2) +:-
16 Gosse, Olaf; (DWZ: 1530-10) Punkte: