Landesliga 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Steinmacher, Ekkehard SC Ostfildern 1929-27 7,5 9 83
2 Kasüschke, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2051-91 7,5 9 83
3 Jaeschke, Armin SC Ostfildern 2078-96 7,5 9 83
4 Staufenberger, Philipp SV Reutlingen 1904-72 7,0 9 78
5 Cöllen, Eike SF Göppingen 2087-69 6,5 7 93
6 Cöllen, Björn SF Göppingen 1821-61 6,5 8 81
7 Wendler, Werner SK Bebenhausen 1906-137 6,5 8 81
8 Schmidt, Martin SG KK Hohentübingen 2057-55 6,5 8 81
9 Maag, Philip SC Ostfildern 1779-32 6,5 9 72
10 Staufenberger, Bernd SV Reutlingen 1881-111 6,5 9 72
11 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher SK Bebenhausen 2042-69 6,5 9 72
12 Hurm, Marius SG KK Hohentübingen 1966-84 6,0 8 75
13 Klaß, Philip SV Urach 1695-41 6,0 9 67
14 Kracke, Moritz SV Urach 2069-102 6,0 9 67
15 Hurm, Yannik SG KK Hohentübingen 1700-74 5,5 8 69
16 Frey, Werner SV Urach 1965-111 5,5 8 69
17 Lehmann, Stefan SF Göppingen 2024-64 5,5 9 61
18 Eisele, Martin SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1692-51 5,0 7 71
19 Omert, Oliver SK Bebenhausen 1944-64 5,0 7 71
20 Bauer, Eckart SF Plochingen 2045-107 5,0 7 71
21 Benderman, Dimitri SC Ostfildern 1896-10 5,0 8 63
22 Sawatzki, Micha SF Göppingen 1874-38 5,0 9 56
23 Gnirk, Torsten SV Urach 1952-102 5,0 9 56
24 Diaz, Eduardo SC Ostfildern 1981-50 5,0 9 56
25 Kudlich, Wolfgang SV Nürtingen 1862-160 4,5 6 75
26 Schwerdhelm, Christopher SK Bebenhausen - 4,5 7 64
27 Chugunov, Ivan SC Ostfildern 1757-56 4,5 7 64
28 Christiani, Jörg SV Reutlingen 1858-86 4,5 7 64
29 Kitzberger, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 2018-79 4,5 7 64
30 Paschitta, Frank SF Plochingen 1770-66 4,5 8 56
31 Langer, Timo SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1824-50 4,5 8 56
32 Porzer, Thomas SF Plochingen 1829-102 4,5 8 56
33 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel SF Göppingen 1840-18 4,5 8 56
34 Schönwälder, Bernd SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1955-86 4,5 8 56
35 Kusch, Jacek SV Urach 1716-34 4,5 9 50
36 Vöhringer, Robin SV Urach 1771-66 4,5 9 50
37 Maas, Oliver SV Reutlingen 1911-81 4,5 9 50
38 Cöllen, Florian SF Göppingen 1976-88 4,5 9 50
39 Hurm, Moritz SG KK Hohentübingen 1970-77 4,0 4 100
40 Jansen, Lauritz SG KK Hohentübingen 2055-83 4,0 4 100
41 Hornig, Clemens SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1881-67 4,0 5 80
42 Templin, Klaus-Dieter SV Nürtingen 1911-137 4,0 6 67
43 Schwartz, Oliver SC Ostfildern 1872-77 4,0 7 57
44 Schwilk, Michael SF Plochingen 1948-64 4,0 7 57
45 Fendel, Harald SF Plochingen 1806-24 4,0 8 50
46 Breitschädel, Oliver SV Reutlingen 1909-59 4,0 8 50
47 Ostertag, Stephan SV Urach 1765-136 4,0 9 44
48 Krier, Johannes SV Urach 1813-59 4,0 9 44
49 Bauer, Manfred SF Plochingen 1961-112 4,0 9 44
50 Hablizel, Frank SV Reutlingen 1846-116 3,5 9 39
51 Schütz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1780-82 3,0 3 100
52 Hönsch, Matthias SG KK Hohentübingen 2141-109 3,0 4 75
53 Hofele, Mathis SG KK Hohentübingen 1807-60 3,0 5 60
54 Wepfer, Bernd SC Ostfildern 1851-62 3,0 5 60
55 Wied, Christian SK Bebenhausen 1899-57 3,0 5 60
56 Sommer, Konstantin SF Göppingen 1976-81 3,0 5 60
57 Schlotterbeck, Peter SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1892-88 3,0 7 43
58 Berner, Jürgen SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1922-60 3,0 7 43
59 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1679-86 2,5 3 83
60 Radek, Dieter SV Reutlingen 1796-124 2,5 3 83
61 Jetter, Philipp SV Reutlingen 1801-60 2,5 3 83
62 Elsner, Heiko SF Plochingen 1802-61 2,5 3 83
63 Zeller, Elisa SF Göppingen 1914-129 2,5 4 63
64 Grimm, Ling Leander SK Bebenhausen 1860-72 2,5 5 50
65 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit SV Nürtingen 1992-44 2,5 6 42
66 Hupfer, Garlef SF Göppingen 1772-71 2,0 2 100
67 Kocharin, Timur SK Bebenhausen 1985-48 2,0 2 100
68 Eitel, Lukas SF Plochingen 1530-11 2,0 3 67
69 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl SG KK Hohentübingen 1777-61 2,0 3 67
70 Müller, Nils Samuel SG KK Hohentübingen 1934-91 2,0 3 67
71 Honisch, Alexander SK Bebenhausen 2032-23 2,0 3 67
72 Barta, Jozsef SV Reutlingen 2036-33 2,0 3 67
73 Jakob, Georg SG KK Hohentübingen 2041-82 2,0 3 67
74 Schuler, Johannes SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1828-30 2,0 4 50
75 Zink, Jürgen SV Nürtingen 1847-79 2,0 4 50
76 Reutter, Frank SV Nürtingen 1919-102 2,0 4 50
77 Pietzka, Martin SV Nürtingen 1669-140 2,0 5 40
78 Hapke, Ralf SV Reutlingen 1714-165 2,0 6 33
79 Mayr, Florian SF Plochingen 1990-99 2,0 6 33
80 Staiger, Roland SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1675-45 2,0 7 29
81 Häcker, Martin SG KK Hohentübingen 1752-56 2,0 7 29
82 Wendler, Simon SK Bebenhausen 1558-52 1,5 2 75
83 Jansen, Jörg SG KK Hohentübingen 1925-50 1,5 2 75
84 Deubel, Silas SK Bebenhausen 1731-39 1,5 3 50
85 Taras, Simon SK Bebenhausen 1756-73 1,5 3 50
86 Dilthey, Lennart SF Göppingen 1864-68 1,5 3 50
87 Hanak, Thomas SV Nürtingen 1852-85 1,5 5 30
88 Kittel, Lennart SF Göppingen 1695-52 1,0 1 100
89 Ziese, Peter SV Reutlingen 1731-69 1,0 1 100
90 Miricanac, Admir SF Plochingen 2175-37 1,0 1 100
91 Aralbaev, Daurenbek SV Reutlingen 1681-68 1,0 2 50
92 Maj, Kornel SC Ostfildern 2162-59 1,0 2 50
93 Ninov, Nikolai SV Reutlingen 2425-73 1,0 2 50
94 Rohr, Andreas SV Nürtingen 1794-52 1,0 3 33
95 Dobler, Steffen SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1826-18 1,0 3 33
96 Lang, Marc SF Plochingen 2267-115 1,0 3 33
97 Lederer, Leia SF Göppingen 1791-91 1,0 6 17
98 Nagel, Armin SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1421-52 0,5 1 50
99 Cika, Andreas SC Ostfildern 1621-7 0,5 1 50
100 Batra, Anil SG KK Hohentübingen 1693-15 0,5 1 50
101 Klein, Mark SV Reutlingen 1808-27 0,5 1 50
102 Stohrer, Matthias SF Plochingen 1917-47 0,5 1 50
103 Miricanac, Alan SF Plochingen 2062-31 0,5 1 50
104 Rösler, Hannah Clara SK Bebenhausen 1718-66 0,5 2 25
105 Bentsche, Tim SV Nürtingen 1432-104 0,5 3 17
106 Keller, Gert SF Plochingen 1744-56 0,5 3 17
107 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes SV Nürtingen - 0,0 1 0
108 Schenk, Wolfgang SV Dicker Turm Esslingen - 0,0 1 0
109 Hahnke, Ronald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1424-38 0,0 1 0
110 Limley, Gerhard SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1468-60 0,0 1 0
111 Mögerle, Johannes SV Nürtingen 1578-39 0,0 1 0
112 Eisele, Martin SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1591-41 0,0 1 0
113 Asch, Wolfgang SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1616-21 0,0 1 0
114 von Olnhausen, Gerd SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1624-44 0,0 1 0
115 Weber, Tom SF Göppingen 1660-82 0,0 1 0
116 Juric, Dario SV Urach 1711-57 0,0 1 0
117 Uhlig, Heinrich SG KK Hohentübingen 1927-41 0,0 1 0
118 Bäuerle, Frank SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1964-77 0,0 1 0
119 Asch, Barbara SC Kirchentellinsfurt - 0,0 2 0
120 Friz, Christian SV Nürtingen 1631-49 0,0 2 0
121 Heller, Julius SG KK Hohentübingen 1851-19 0,0 2 0
122 Hagemann, Tim SC Kirchentellinsfurt 2129-67 0,0 2 0
123 Duran, Suat SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1571-48 0,0 3 0
124 Bacher, Eugen SF Plochingen 1704-42 0,0 3 0
125 Schreiber, Hans SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1775-65 0,0 3 0
126 Blum, Harald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1802-52 0,0 3 0
127 Scharrer, Udo SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1914-88 0,0 3 0
128 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1554-46 0,0 4 0
129 Fuchs, Jochen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1680-40 0,0 4 0
130 Stüben, Bernd Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1698-30 0,0 4 0
131 Englmeier, Heinz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2117-107 0,0 4 0