A-Klasse OS Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 3

1 Baur, Helmut; (DWZ: 1627-176) Punkte: 1.5
1 Hettich, Volker (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1590-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-28 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Rothmund, Michael; (DWZ: 1506-43) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hoops, Christian (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Zachmann, Walter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Schmitt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1473-36) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Härle, Peter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Jenczmionka, Stefan; (DWZ: 1367-29) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bischoff, Thomas Junior (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Zachmann, Christiane (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 803-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Bisinger, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-116 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Halder, Jonas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-24 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
4 Mütz, Dietmar (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1207-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schmid, Tim; (DWZ: 1383-1) Punkte: 2.0
5 Antic, Boris (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1565-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1539-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Neumann, Thomas (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1209-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Ortlieb, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1244-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Lenger, Horst (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1104-88 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Giselbrecht, Leefke (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra; (DWZ: 1501-53) Punkte:
9 Buck, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1632-81) Punkte: 1.0
6 Giselbrecht, Dietmar (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1269-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Schmitt, Oliver; (DWZ: 1778-74) Punkte:
11 Martin, Fritz; (DWZ: 1303-90) Punkte:
12 Sauter, Horst; (DWZ: 1462-72) Punkte:
13 Gruber, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1121-10) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hein, Lorenz (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dinser, Elena (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3