A-Klasse OS Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Bad Waldsee 1

1 Hoops, Christian; (DWZ: 1781-71) Punkte: 1.0
1 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Zachmann, Walter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Rothmund, Michael (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hettich, Volker (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1590-74 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
2 Nanaj, Adriatik; (DWZ: 1776-5) Punkte: 0.0
2 Härle, Peter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-28 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Jenczmionka, Stefan (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-30 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Dohon, Maria-Johanna (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1538-32 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Heiler, Karl; (DWZ: 1710-118) Punkte: 2.5
2 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Zachmann, Christiane (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 803-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bisinger, Noah (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-26 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hasani, Xhevdet; (DWZ: 1539-5) Punkte: 2.0
3 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Mütz, Dietmar (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1207-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schmid, Tim (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bischoff, Thomas Junior (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-4 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Wikelski, Helen; (DWZ: 1460-37) Punkte: 0.0
5 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-14 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Caba, Tuncay; (DWZ: 1424-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Antic, Boris (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1565-15 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
7 Klingele, Roland; (DWZ: 1383-5) Punkte:
8 Lorinser, Tobias; (DWZ: 1277-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Neumann, Thomas (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1209-29 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
9 Teilhof, Juri; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Lenger, Horst; (DWZ: 1105-88) Punkte: 0.5
5 Giselbrecht, Leefke (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Dinser, Elena (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Ortlieb, Alexander (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1182-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Caba, Mustafa; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Maucher, Karl; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Weber, Dietrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Hein, Lorenz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Franklin, Jeremy (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 892-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gruber, Wolfgang (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1132-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2