A-Klasse OS Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiler im Allgäu 2
- 1 Giselbrecht, Jerrik;
(DWZ: 1669-36)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Hoops, Christian
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-74 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
(SC Bad Saulgau 1)
+:-
-
1
Baur, Helmut
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-192 )
-:+
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Bravo, Jose
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-30 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 2 Feßler, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1640-45)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Heiler, Karl
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-121 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Jenczmionka, Stefan
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1378-34 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Feurer, Thomas
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-14 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 3 Halder, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1532-25)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
(SC Bad Saulgau 1)
+:-
-
3
Bisinger, Noah
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-1 )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Collier, Donall
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1300-45 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 4 Feßler, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1635-39)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Hasani, Xhevdet
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
(SC Bad Saulgau 1)
+:-
-
4
Seidel, Felix
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1240-63 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 5 Zebandt, Martin;
(DWZ: 1367-42)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Lorinser, Tobias
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
(SC Bad Saulgau 1)
+:-
-
4
Schmid, Tim
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-12 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Giselbrecht, Leefke;
(DWZ: 1540-24)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Lenger, Horst
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1163-90 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
(SC Bad Saulgau 1)
+:-
-
5
Ortlieb, Alexander
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1136-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 7 Giselbrecht, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1227-23)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
(SC Bad Saulgau 1)
+:-
-
6
Buck, Gerhard
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-83 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Roth, Werner
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1210-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 8 Barta, Paolo Maria;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Kafi, Zana;
(DWZ: 964-4)
Punkte:
- 10 Steiner, Patrick;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Alkhalaf, Ziad;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Franklin, Jeremy;
(DWZ: 892-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Hein, Lorenz
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1353-2 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Fülöp, Balazs
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1065-16 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 13 Weissenborn, Tobias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: