Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 1

1 Ustianovich, Nazar; (DWZ: 2353-15) Punkte:
2 Nester, Ihor; (DWZ: 2287-26) Punkte:
3 Gheng, Josef; (DWZ: 2251-225) Punkte: 8.0
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-91 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-162 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-248 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Axel; (DWZ: 2171-54) Punkte: 5.0
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-147 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2187-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2020-169 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2036-73 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Haas, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2085-58) Punkte: 6.0
3 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-221 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-139 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-84 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Wiesner, Frank; (DWZ: 1806-61) Punkte: 3.5
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2027-117 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-116 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hehn, Hartmut (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-145 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2105-105 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Stegmüller, Hagen; (DWZ: 1967-48) Punkte: 2.5
5 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-130 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1873-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-208 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-126 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Yildiz, Serkan; (DWZ: 1834-50) Punkte: 5.0
6 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
9 Stein, Carsten; (DWZ: 1849-91) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2035-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1770-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Tönnies, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Boceck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1747-87) Punkte: 4.0
7 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1863-130 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1614-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-112 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1516-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1800-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-61 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
11 Matzeit, Meinhard; (DWZ: 1685-52) Punkte: 0.5
8 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1825-227 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-161 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1674-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jaskulski, Jan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2058-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1689-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1517-138) Punkte:
14 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1634-31) Punkte: 0.0
7 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1964-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Koch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1553-25) Punkte: 1.0
16 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1264-9) Punkte:
17 Fiala, Marco; (DWZ: 1634-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1766-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1831-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1452-17) Punkte: 0.5
8 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1647-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3