Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 1

1 Tscharotschkin, Michael; (DWZ: 2094-247) Punkte: 2.5
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-91 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2251-225 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-98 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hallmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2020-169) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-147 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2147-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2171-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-221 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2170-96 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Guski, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1988-139) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hehn, Hartmut (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-145 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-126 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1956-116) Punkte: 4.0
4 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2025-99 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2035-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-70 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-126 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Ruprich, Udo; (DWZ: 1920-208) Punkte: 4.5
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2105-105 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2027-117 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1967-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-130 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Tönnies, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Häußler, Frank; (DWZ: 1942-162) Punkte: 1.0
6 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2046-130 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Jussupow, Nadja (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2102-127 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1516-34 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 8
7 Kaiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1826-38) Punkte: 4.5
7 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-61 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1888-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1830-120 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1895-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Röckle, Bernhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1679-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1774-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1789-112) Punkte: 3.0
7 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1846-204 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1873-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1501-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1800-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Giacopelli, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1978-97) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
10 Herrmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1801-45) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1510-23 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
11 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1712-161) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Jaskulski, Jan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2058-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1685-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 921-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1673-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Kunert, Ralf; (DWZ: 1680-90) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1661-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Paprotny, Eugenius; (DWZ: 1630-33) Punkte:
14 Stenzel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1596-40) Punkte:
15 Preute, Heinz; (DWZ: 1267-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1649-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Klaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: